Wisconsin Rankings - Week 10 - March 15

Girls

1. Lauren Lent – 123 – Whitnall HS, Greenfield, WI
2. Taylor LaChapelle – 114 – Adams-Friendship HS, Adams, WI
3. Tristyn Hutchins – 123 – Necedah HS, WI
4. Stephanie Rattunde – 97 – Necedah HS, WI
5. Jordanne Panton – 148 – Arrowhead HS, WI

6. Jordan Whipple – 123 – Lincoln, Rapids HS, WI
7. Sam Kroll – 132 – North HS, Eau Claire, WI
8. Steph Lavoy – 105 – Necedah HS, WI
9. Amber Kierstyn – 165 – Adams-Friendship HS, Adams, WI
10. Jane Krueger – 123 – Winneconne HS, WI

11. Brittany Rabe – 148 – Waterford HS, WI
12. Cassie Kratt – 132 – Cudahy HS, WI
13. Samantha Sherwood – 148 – Adams-Friendship HS, Adams, WI
14. Tiara Thomas – 220+ – Riverdale HS, Muscoda, WI
15. Alyssa Kuss – 148 – Adams-Friendship HS, Adams, WI

16. Kaija Newman – 181 – Osceola HS, WI
17. Mikaela Leibfried – 114 – Colfax HS, WI
18. Jordan Lewandowski – 123 – Cudahy HS, WI
19. Kirsten Olson – 123 – Holman HS, WI
20. Britney Kopp – 123 – Cudahy HS, WI

21. Cerrina Stokes – 220+ – Omro HS, WI
22. Meg Plantz – 132 – Necedah HS, WI
23. Sophia Woychik – 220+ – Independence HS, WI
24. Destiny Stoecker – 123 – Osh Kosh North HS, WI
25. Morgan Deguire – 132 – Necedah HS, WI

 

Boys

1. Mikey Voelkel – 148 – Whitnall HS, Greenfield, WI
2. Teddy Gildersleeve – 165 – Osceola HS, WI
3. Ellizer Clune-Cabigting – 132 – North HS, Osh Kosh, WI
4. Josh Peardot – 220 – Tomah HS, WI
5. Nate Windsor – 198 – Oak Creek HS, TX

6. Mitchell Cowman – 242 – Whitnall HS, Greenfield, WI
7. James Goebel – 220 – Whitnall HS, Greenfield, WI
8. Erik Eaton – 220 – River Falls HS, WI
9. Eddie Uden – 242 – Big Foot HS, WI
10. Bradon Gogolla – 165 – Osh Kosh North HS, WI

11. Charlie VanDaver – 181 – Necedah HS, WI
12. Sam Janssen – 181 – Little Chute HS, WI
13. Declan Dilley – 275 – Horlick HS, Racine, WI
14. Zaven Ouzounian – 165 – Case HS, Racine, WI
15. Cooper Riehl – 198 – St. Mary, WI

16. Chuks Ozodi – 198 – South Milwaukee HS, WI
17. Nicholas Vandehey – 198 – Appleton Xavier HS, WI
18. Santana Simon – 181 – Appleton Xavier HS, WI
19. Edwardo Marin – 165 – Milwaukee Hamilton HS, WI
20. Wylie Frahm – 198 – Edgar HS, WI

21. Evan Koehnke – 181 – Neenah HS, WI
22. Ryan Sanders – 181 – Beaver Dam HS, WI
23. Joe Reinicke – 181 – Catholic Memorial HS, WI
24. Brian Miller – 132 – River Falls HS, WI
25. Mitchell Gibson – 148 – Winneconne HS, WI

Wisconsin Rankings - Week 7 - February 24

Girls

1. Lauren Lent – 123 – Whitnall HS, Greenfield, WI
2. Taylor LaChapelle – 114 – Adams-Friendship HS, Adams, WI
3. Tristyn Hutchins – 123 – Necedah HS, WI
4. Stephanie Rattunde – 97 – Necedah HS, WI
5. Jordanne Panton – 148 – Arrowhead HS, WI

6. Sam Kroll – 132 – North HS, Eau Claire, WI
7. Steph Lavoy – 105 – Necedah HS, WI
8. Jordan Whipple – 123 – Lincoln, Rapids HS, WI
9. Amber Kierstyn – 165 – Adams-Friendship HS, Adams, WI
10. Alyssa Kuss – 148 – Adams-Friendship HS, Adams, WI

11. Cassie Kratt – 132 – Cudahy HS, WI
12. Samantha Sherwood – 148 – Adams-Friendship HS, Adams, WI
13. Kaija Newman – 181 – Osceola HS, WI
14. Tiara Thomas – 220+ – Riverdale HS, Muscoda, WI
15. Jordan Lewandowski – 114 – Cudahy HS, WI

16. Brittany Rabe – 148 – Waterford HS, WI
17. Meg Plantz – 123 – Necedah HS, WI
18. Kirsten Olson – 123 – Holman HS, WI
19. Destiny Stoecker – 123 – Osh Kosh North HS, WI
20. Morgan Deguire – 132 – Necedah HS, WI

21. Valerie Martinez-Ponce – 148 – Beaver Dam HS, WI
22. Jane Krueger – 123 – Winneconne HS, WI
23. Mikeala Leibfried – 114 – Colfax HS, WI
24. Esther Theisen – 148 – Regis HS, Eau Claire, WI
25. Rhiannon Mach – 123 – Necedah HS, WI

 

Boys

1. Teddy Gildersleeve – 165 – Osceola HS, WI
2. Mikey Voelkel – 148 – Whitnall HS, Greenfield, WI
3. Josh Peardot – 220 – Tomah HS, WI
4. Ellizer Clune-Cabigting – 132 – North HS, Osh Kosh, WI
5. Mitchell Cowman – 242 – Whitnall HS, Greenfield, WI

6. James Goebel – 220 – Whitnall HS, Greenfield, WI
7. Eddie Uden – 242 – Big Foot HS, WI
8. Sam Janssen – 181 – Little Chute HS, WI
9. Nate Windsor – 198 – Oak Creek HS, TX
10. Erik Eaton – 220 – River Falls HS, WI

11. Charlie VanDaver – 181 – Necedah HS, WI
12. Declan Dilley – 275 – Horlick HS, Racine, WI
13. Ryan Sanders – 181 – Beaver Dam HS, WI
14. Tanner Hutchins – 181 – Necedah HS, WI
15. Chuks Ozodi – 198 – South Milwaukee HS, WI

16. Travis Schmitt – 165 – Westby HS, WI
17. Wylie Frahm – 198 – Edgar HS, WI
18. Edwardo Marin – 165 – Milwaukee Hamilton HS, WI
19. Evan Koehnke – 181 – Neenah HS, WI
20. Cooper Riehl – 198 – St. Mary, WI

21. Ryan Ratcliff – 275+ – Bloomer HS, WI
22. Isaac Jerde – 198 – Appleton North HS, WI
23. Sam Dantinne – 181 – Whitnall HS, WI
24. Bradon Gogolla – 165 – Osh Kosh North HS, WI
25. Zaven Ouzounian – 165 – Case HS, Racine, WI

 

 

Wisconsin Rankings - Week 6 - February 17

Girls

1. Lauren Lent – 123 – Whitnall HS, Greenfield, WI
2. Taylor LaChapelle – 114 – Adams-Friendship HS, Adams, WI
3. Tristyn Hutchins – 123 – Necedah HS, WI
4. Stephanie Rattunde – 97 – Necedah HS, WI
5. Jordanne Panton – 148 – Arrowhead HS, WI

6. Sam Kroll – 132 – North HS, Eau Claire, WI
7. Steph Lavoy – 105 – Necedah HS, WI
8. Jordan Whipple – 123 – Lincoln, Rapids HS, WI
9. Amber Kierstyn – 165 – Adams-Friendship HS, Adams, WI
10. Alyssa Kuss – 148 – Adams-Friendship HS, Adams, WI

11. Cassie Kratt – 132 – Cudahy HS, WI
12. Samantha Sherwood – 148 – Adams-Friendship HS, Adams, WI
13. Kaija Newman – 181 – Osceola HS, WI
14. Tiara Thomas – 220+ – Riverdale HS, Muscoda, WI
15. Jordan Lewandowski – 114 – Cudahy HS, WI

16. Brittany Rabe – 148 – Waterford HS, WI
17. Meg Plantz – 123 – Necedah HS, WI
18. Destiny Stoecker – 123 – Osh Kosh North HS, WI
19. Morgan Deguire – 132 – Necedah HS, WI
20. Valerie Martinez-Ponce – 148 – Beaver Dam HS, WI

21. Jane Krueger – 123 – Winneconne HS, WI
22. Mikeala Leibfried – 114 – Colfax HS, WI
23. Esther Theisen – 148 – Regis HS, Eau Claire, WI
24. Rhiannon Mach – 123 – Necedah HS, WI
25. Tamarah Clemmens – 148 – New Richmond HS, WI

 

Boys

1. Teddy Gildersleeve – 165 – Osceola HS, WI
2. Mikey Voelkel – 148 – Whitnall HS, Greenfield, WI
3. Josh Peardot – 220 – Tomah HS, WI
4. Ellizer Clune-Cabigting – 132 – North HS, Osh Kosh, WI
5. Mitchell Cowman – 242 – Whitnall HS, Greenfield, WI

6. James Goebel – 220 – Whitnall HS, Greenfield, WI
7. Eddie Uden – 242 – Big Foot HS, WI
8. Sam Janssen – 181 – Little Chute HS, WI
9. Nate Windsor – 198 – Oak Creek HS, TX
10. Erik Eaton – 220 – River Falls HS, WI

11. Declan Dilley – 275 – Horlick HS, Racine, WI
12. Charlie VanDaver – 181 – Necedah HS, WI
13. Ryan Sanders – 181 – Beaver Dam HS, WI
14. Chuks Ozodi – 198 – South Milwaukee HS, WI
15. Edwardo Marin – 165 – Milwaukee Hamilton HS, WI

16. Evan Koehnke – 181 – Neenah HS, WI
17. Tanner Hutchins – 181 – Necedah HS, WI
18. Cooper Riehl – 198 – St. Mary, WI
19. Isaac Jerde – 198 – Appleton North HS, WI
20. Sam Dantinne – 181 – Whitnall HS, WI

 

 

Wisconsin Rankings - Week 5 - February 10

Girls

1. Lauren Lent – 123 – Whitnall HS, Greenfield, WI
2. Taylor LaChapelle – 114 – Adams-Friendship HS, Adams, WI
3. Tristyn Hutchins – 123 – Necedah HS, WI
4. Stephanie Rattunde – 97 – Necedah HS, WI
5. Sam Kroll – 132 – North HS, Eau Claire, WI

6. Steph Lavoy – 105 – Necedah HS, WI
7. Jordanne Panton – 148 – Arrowhead HS, WI
8. Jordan Whipple – 123 – Lincoln, Rapids HS, WI
9. Amber Kierstyn – 165 – Adams-Friendship HS, Adams, WI
10. Alyssa Kuss – 148 – Adams-Friendship HS, Adams, WI

11. Samantha Sherwood – 148 – Adams-Friendship HS, Adams, WI
12. Kaija Newman – 181 – Osceola HS, WI
13. Tiara Thomas – 220+ – Riverdale HS, Muscoda, WI
14. Brittany Rabe – 148 – Waterford HS, WI
15. Cassie Kratt – 132 – Cudahy HS, WI

16. Meg Plantz – 123 – Necedah HS, WI
17. Morgan Deguire – 132 – Necedah HS, WI
18. Jane Krueger – 123 – Winneconne HS, WI
19. Mikeala Leibfried – 114 – Colfax HS, WI
20. Esther Theisen – 148 – Regis HS, Eau Claire, WI

21. Rhiannon Mach – 123 – Necedah HS, WI
22. Tamarah Clemmens – 148 – New Richmond HS, WI
23. Valerie Martinez-Ponce – 148 – Beaver Dam HS, WI
24. Cerrina Stokes – 220+ – Omro HS, WI
25. Gabi Slater – 123 – Horlick HS, Racine, WI

 

Boys

1. Teddy Gildersleeve – 165 – Osceola HS, WI
2. Mikey Voelkel – 148 – Whitnall HS, Greenfield, WI
3. Josh Peardot – 220 – Tomah HS, WI
4. Ellizer Clune-Cabigting – 132 – North HS, Osh Kosh, WI
5. Mitchell Cowman – 242 – Whitnall HS, Greenfield, WI

6. James Goebel – 220 – Whitnall HS, Greenfield, WI
7. Sam Janssen – 181 – Little Chute HS, WI
8. Erik Eaton – 220 – River Falls HS, WI
9. Declan Dilley – 275 – Horlick HS, Racine, WI
10. Eddie Uden – 242 – Big Foot HS, WI

11. Charlie VanDaver – 181 – Necedah HS, WI
12. Ryan Sanders – 181 – Beaver Dam HS, WI
13. Chuks Ozodi – 198 – South Milwaukee HS, WI
14. Evan Koehnke – 181 – Neenah HS, WI
15. Tanner Hutchins – 181 – Necedah HS, WI

 

 

Wisconsin Rankings - Week 3 - January 27

Girls

1. Lauren Lent – 123 – Whitnall HS, Greenfield, WI
2. Taylor LaChapelle – 114 – Adams-Friendship HS, Adams, WI
3. Tristyn Hutchins – 123 – Necedah HS, WI
4. Stephanie Rattunde – 97 – Necedah HS, WI
5. Sam Kroll – 132 – North HS, Eau Claire, WI

6. Steph Lavoy – 105 – Necedah HS, WI
7. Jordanne Panton – 148 – Arrowhead HS, WI
8. Jordan Whipple – 123 – Lincoln, Rapids HS, WI
9. Amber Kierstyn – 165 – Adams-Friendship HS, Adams, WI
10. Alyssa Kuss – 148 – Adams-Friendship HS, Adams, WI

11. Samantha Sherwood – 148 – Adams-Friendship HS, Adams, WI
12. Kaija Newman – 181 – Osceola HS, WI
13. Brittany Rabe – 148 – Waterford HS, WI
14. Cassie Kratt – 132 – Cudahy HS, WI
15. Meg Plantz – 123 – Necedah HS, WI

16. Morgan Deguire – 132 – Necedah HS, WI
17. Tiara Thomas – 220+ – Riverdale HS, Muscoda, WI
18. Jane Krueger – 123 – Winneconne HS, WI
19. Mikeala Leibfried – 114 – Colfax HS, WI
20. Esther Theisen – 148 – Regis HS, Eau Claire, WI

21. Rhiannon Mach – 123 – Necedah HS, WI
22. Tamarah Clemmens – 148 – New Richmond HS, WI
23. Gabi Slater – 123 – Horlick HS, Racine, WI
24. Cerrina Stokes – 220+ – Omro HS, WI
25. Destiny Stoekert – 123 – Osh Kosh North, WI

 

Boys

1. Teddy Gildersleeve – 165 – Osceola HS, WI
2. Mikey Voelkel – 148 – Whitnall HS, Greenfield, WI
3. Sawyer Haubert – 148 – Phillips HS, WI
4. Ellizer Clune-Cabigting – 132 – North HS, Osh Kosh, WI
5. Mitchell Cowman – 242 – Whitnall HS, Greenfield, WI

6. James Goebel – 220 – Whitnall HS, Greenfield, WI
7. Josh Peardot – 220 – Tomah HS, WI
8. Sam Janssen – 181 – Little Chute HS, WI
9. Erik Eaton – 220 – River Falls HS, WI
10. Declan Dilley – 275 – Horlick HS, Racine, WI

 

 

Wisconsin Rankings - Week 2 - January 20

Wisconsin Girls

1. Lauren Lent – 123 – Whitnall HS, Greenfield, WI
2. Taylor LaChapelle – 114 – Adams-Friendship HS, Adams, WI
3. Tristyn Hutchins – 123 – Necedah HS, WI
4. Stephanie Rattunde – 97 – Necedah HS, WI
5. Sam Kroll – 132 – North HS, Eau Claire, WI

6. Steph Lavoy – 105 – Necedah HS, WI
7. Jordanne Panton – 148 – Arrowhead HS, WI
8. Jordan Whipple – 123 – Lincoln, Rapids HS, WI
9. Amber Kierstyn – 165 – Adams-Friendship HS, Adams, WI
10. Alyssa Kuss – 148 – Adams-Friendship HS, Adams, WI

11. Samantha Sherwood – 148 – Adams-Friendship HS, Adams, WI
12. Kaija Newman – 181 – Osceola HS, WI
13. Cassie Kratt – 132 – Cudahy HS, WI
14. Meg Plantz – 123 – Necedah HS, WI
15. Morgan Deguire – 132 – Necedah HS, WI

16. Tiara Thomas – 220+ – Riverdale HS, Muscoda, WI
17. Jane Krueger – 123 – Winneconne HS, WI
18. Mikeala Leibfried – 114 – Colfax HS, WI
19. Esther Theisen – 148 – Regis HS, Eau Claire, WI
20. Rhiannon Mach – 123 – Necedah HS, WI

21. Tamarah Clemmens – 148 – New Richmond HS, WI
22. Gabi Slater – 123 – Horlick HS, Racine, WI
23. Cerrina Stokes – 220+ – Omro HS, WI
24. Destiny Stoekert – 123 – Osh Kosh North, WI
25. Jessica Larson – 132 – North HS, Eau Claire, WI

 

Wisconsin Boys

1. Teddy Gildersleeve – 165 – Osceola HS, WI
2. Mikey Voelkel – 148 – Whitnall HS, Greenfield, WI
3. Sawyer Haubert – 148 – Phillips HS, WI
4. Ellizer Clune-Cabigting – 132 – North HS, Osh Kosh, WI
5. Mitchell Cowman – 242 – Whitnall HS, Greenfield, WI

6. James Goebel – 220 – Whitnall HS, Greenfield, WI
7. Josh Peardot – 220 – Tomah HS, WI
8. Sam Janssen – 181 – Little Chute HS, WI
9. Erik Eaton – 220 – River Falls HS, WI
10. Declan Dilley – 275 – Horlick HS, Racine, WI

Wisconsin Rankings - Week 1 - January 13

 

Girls

1. Lauren Lent – 123 – Whitnall HS, Greenfield, WI
2. Taylor LaChapelle – 105 – Adams-Friendship HS, Adams, WI
3. Tristyn Hutchins – 114 – Necedah HS, WI
4. Stephanie Rattunde – 97 – Necedah HS, WI
5. Sam Kroll – 132 – North HS, Eau Claire, WI

6. Jordanne Panton – 148 – Arrowhead HS, WI
7. Amber Kierstyn – 165 – Adams-Friendship HS, Adams, WI
8. Steph Lavoy – 97 – Necedah HS, WI
9. Jordan Whipple – 123 – Lincoln, Rapids HS, WI
10. Alyssa Kuss – 132 – Adams-Friendship HS, Adams, WI

11. Samantha Sherwood – 148 – Adams-Friendship HS, Adams, WI
12. Kaija Newman – 181 – Osceola HS, WI
13. Cassie Kratt – 132 – Cudahy HS, WI
14. Meg Plantz – 123 – Necedah HS, WI
15. Morgan Deguire – 132 – Necedah HS, WI

 

Boys

1. Teddy Gildersleeve – 165 – Osceola HS, WI
2. Mikey Voelkel – 148 – Whitnall HS, Greenfield, WI
3. Sawyer Haubert – 148 – Phillips HS, WI
4. Ellizer Clune-Cabigting – 132 – North HS, Osh Kosh, WI
5. Mitchell Cowman – 242 – Whitnall HS, WI

6. James Goebel – 220 – Whitnall HS, Greenfield, WI
7. Sam Janssen – 181 – Little Chute HS, WI
8. Declan Dilley – 275 – Horlick HS, Racine, WI
9. Charlie VanDaver – 181 – Necedah HS, WI
10. Eddie Uden – 242 – Big Foot HS, WI