Weight Class Rankings - Week 11 - March 121

Girls

Ashley Mitchell – 97 – Alexandria Senior High, LA
Stephanie Rattunde – 97 – Necedah HS, WI
Janet Becerril – 97 – Perryton HS, TX
Ally Highful – 97 – Los Fresnos HS, TX
Zyanna Price – 97 – Alexandria Senior High, LA
Yesenia Pena – 97 – Del Rio HS, TX
Blayna Parfait – 97 – North Vermillion HS, LA
Kayla Jackson – 97 – Natchitoches Central HS, LA
Bianca Williams – 97 – Pearl HS, MS

Steph Lavoy – 105 – Necedah HS, WI
Sophie Avila – 105 – Los Fresnos HS, TX
Madi Werner – 105 – Seminole HS, TX
Marisol Munoz – 105 – Southside HS, San Antonio, TX
Kaitlyn Pelitire – 105 – Beeville Jones HS, TX
Vicky Minjarez – 105 – Seagraves HS, TX
Nadya Valero – 105 – Southside HS, San Antonio, TX
Blaike-Lee Ordes – 105 – Pope John Paul HS, LA
Yvette Flores – 105 – Crystal City HS, TX
Elma Lopez – 105 – San Diego HS, TX

Taylor LaChapelle – 114 – Adams-Friendship HS, Adams, WI
Dontoria Butler – 114 – Alexandria Senior High, LA
Marie Cavazos – 114 – Vela HS, Edinburg, TX
Julissa Ortiz – 114 – Jones HS, Beeville HS, TX
Klarissa Gonzalez – 114 – San Benito HS, TX
Ciara Harmon – 114 – Itawamba HS, MS
Belen Morales – 114 – Kennedy HS, San Antonio, TX
Miranda Smith – 114 – Calhoun HS, Port Lavaca, TX
Danielle Bacon – 114 – Calhoun HS, Port Lavaca, TX
Kelsey Green – 114 – Bullard HS, TX
Brissa Ramirez – 114 – Sharyland HS, Mission, TX
Mikaela Leibfried – 114 – Colfax HS, WI
Janie Ramos – 114 – Weslaco East HS, TX
Stephanie Gonzalez – 114 – Hidalgo Early College, TX
Alexis Torres – 114 – Los Fresnos HS, TX

Lauren Lent – 123 – Whitnall HS, Greenfield, WI
Tristyn Hutchins – 123 – Necedah HS, WI
Alana Montes – 123 – Zapata HS, TX
Jasmine Vasquez – 123 – Natalia HS, TX
Martha Salaya – 123 – Weslaco HS, TX
Jordan Whipple – 123 – Lincoln, Rapids HS, WI
Kim Kelley – 123 – Jourdanton HS, TX
Jane Krueger – 123 – Winneconne HS, WI
Michaela Dearing – 123 – Little Cyprus-Mauriceville, Orange, TX
Chassity Sims – 123 – Lindale HS, TX
Kennedy Madison – 123 – Alexandria Senior High, LA
Sarah Gautreaux – 123 – Thrall HS, TX
Courtney Dillard – 123 – Hawley HS, TX
Jordan Lewandowski – 123 – Cudahy HS, WI
Kirsten Olson – 123 – Holman HS, WI
Britney Kopp – 123 – Cudahy HS, WI
Destiny Stoecker – 123 – Osh Kosh North HS, WI
Alex Dumas – 123 – Episcopal HS, LA
Aly Urrabazo – 123 – Crystal City HS, TX
Dae’Ja Lucas – 123 – Natchitoches Central HS, LA
Rhiannon Mach – 123 – Necedah HS, WI
Hannah Poche – 123 – Lutcher HS, LA

Sam Kroll – 132 – North HS, Eau Claire, WI
Maddie Graham – 132 – Salado HS, TX
Courtney Price – 132 – Little Cyprus-Mauriceville, Orange, TX
April Botello – 132 – Southside HS, San Antonio, TX
Cecily Gonzalez – 132 – Alice HS, TX
Carlee Pitcher – 132 – Hawley HS, TX
Doris Gutierrez – 132 – Weslaco East HS, TX
Azalia Jones – 132 – Tuloso-Midway HS, Corpus Christi, TX
Cassie Kratt – 132 – Cudahy HS, WI
Cassy Carlton – 132 – Lago Vista HS, TX
Estafany Gonzalez – 132 – Mission HS, TX
Asia McGee – 132 – Alexandria Senior High, LA
Gabby Martinez – 132 – Lampasas HS, TX
Keke Amos – 132 – Tioga HS, Ball, LA
Lorena Martinez – 132 – Los Fresnos HS, TX
Jennica Baldrige – 132 – Franklin HS, IN
Meg Plantz – 132 – Necedah HS, WI
Shyanne Naquin – 132 – Lutcher HS, LA
Morgan Deguire – 132 – Necedah HS, WI

Jordanne Panton – 148 – Arrowhead HS, WI
Julissa Torres – 148 – Los Fresnos HS, TX
Andrea Ramirez – 148 – Rio Hondo HS, TX
Kennedy Key – 148 – Bullard HS, TX
Brittany Rabe – 148 – Waterford HS, WI
Stephanie Trevino – 148 – Los Fresnos HS, TX
Samantha Sherwood – 148 – Adams-Friendship HS, Adams, WI
Alyssa Kuss – 148 – Adams-Friendship HS, Adams, WI
Valeria Banda – 148 – Juarez-Lincoln HS, La Joya, TX
Alexandra Chavez – 148 – Hanna HS, Brownsville, TX
Fey Esparza – 148 – Venus HS, TX
Mallorie Sander – 148 – Palestine HS, TX
Esperanza Delgado – 148 – Jourdanton HS, TX
Markecia Modicue – 148 – West Monroe HS, LA
Valerie Martinez-Ponce – 148 – Beaver Dam HS, WI
Diamond Jones – 148 – Pineville HS, LA

Raegan Willis – 165 – Central HS, Baton Rouge, LA
Cipriana Castellano – 165 – Kenai Central HS, AK
Amber Kierstyn – 165 – Adams-Friendship HS, Adams, WI
Shelby Miles – 165 – Franklin HS, IN
Tiara Jenkins – 165 – Pearl HS, MS
Allison Macias – 165 – Alice HS, TX
Talor Parker – 165 – Rains HS, Emory, TX
Olivia Espinoza – 165 – Weslaco East HS, TX
Liz Blankenship – 165 – Lake Cormorant HS, MS
Jesed Castro – 165 – Los Fresnos HS, TX
Lydia Mele – 165 – Sugar Hill, GA
Amanda Messina – 165 – Alexandria Senior High, LA
Kaija Newman – 181 – Osceola HS, WI
Brittany Williams – 181 – Alexandria Senior High, LA
Kristian Jackson – 181 – Zachary HS, LA
Hunter Gibson – 181 – Alexandria Senior HS, LA

Rebecca Simpson – 198 – Ballinger HS, TX
Brittany Hammond – 198 – Franklin HS, IN
Karley Wyngaard – 198 – Neenah HS, WI

Priscilla Adejokun – 220 – Melissa HS, TX
Serenity Legardy – 220 – Natchitoches Central HS, LA
Destiny McCants – 220 – Moss Point HS, MS

LeeAnn Hewitt – 220+ – Wellington HS, FL
Lexi Harris – 220+ – Cleburne HS, TX
Alexis Tackett – 220+ – Chisum HS, Paris, TX
Soledad Villarreal – 220+ – San Benito HS, TX
Tiara Thomas – 220+ – Riverdale HS, Muscoda, WI
Lilly Poisso – 220+ – Alexandria Senior High, LA
Melissa Moralez – 220+ – Weslaco East HS, TX
Cerrina Stokes – 220+ – Omro HS, WI
Kaselyn Stennis – 220+ – Meridian HS, MS
Sophia Woychik – 220+ – Independence HS, WI

Boys

Jesus Rios – 114 – Palacios HS, TX
Nick Gordon – 114 – St. Paul’s HS, Covington, LA
Trai Chatman – 114 – Covington HS, LA
Edmond Gonzales – 114 – Woodward Academy, IA
Alex Berrones – 114 – Lopez HS, Brownsville, TX
Lawrence Irchirl – 114 – Natchitoches Central HS, LA
L.A. Gonzalez – 114 – Alice HS, TX
Lyntez Merritt – 114 – Kosciusko HS, MS
Justin Lindsey – 114 – Kennedale HS, TX

Terrance Phillips – 123 – Alexandria Senior High, LA
Mike Barrajas – 123 – Hidalgo Early College, TX
Randy Soliz – 123 – Hebbronville HS, TX
Montel Smith – 123 – Slidell HS, LA
Alec Webster – 123 – Shoemaker HS, Killeen, TX
Dawson Caruso – 123 – Burleson HS, TX
Mauro Vargas – 123 – Juarez-Lincoln HS, La Joya, TX

Juan Rivera – 132 – Los Fresnos HS, TX
Hunter Hicks – 132 – Alexandria Senior High, LA
Isaiah Mesa – 132 – Taylor HS, TX
Jose Trevino – 132 – Southside HS, San Antonio, TX
Raymon Aranda – 132 – Seagraves HS, TX
Ellizer Clune-Cabigting – 132 – North HS, Osh Kosh, WI
Mac Gomez – 132 – Zapata HS, TX
Jose Alvarado – 132 – Lopez HS, Brownsville, TX
David Tubig – 132 – Burleson HS, TX
Cody Hartman – 132 – West Oso HS, Corpus Christi, TX
Vince Hernandez – 132 – Valley View HS, Pharr, TX
Anthony Perez – 132 – Cole HS, San Antonio, TX
Oscar Monjaras – 132 – Valley View HS, Pharr, TX
Matthew Kuss – 132 – Covington HS, LA
Satsha Burden – 132 – Tupelo HS, MS

Shawn Warren – 148 – Covington HS, LA
Mikey Voelkel – 148 – Whitnall HS, Greenfield, WI
Danny Diaz – 148 – Lopez HS, Brownsville, TX
Jalyne Quinn – 148 – Oak Grove HS, MS
Zach Mutchler – 148 – Alvin HS, TX
Eric Tong – 148 – Hanna HS, Brownsville, TX
Hugo Salas – 148 – Lopez HS, Brownsville TX
Devynn Armstead – 148 – Franklin HS, LA
Gavin Webster – 148 – The Woodlands HS, Conroe, TX
Jakob Gibbs – 148 – Northshore HS, LA
Josue Tobias – 148 – Nixon HS, Laredo, TX
Alan Alfaro – 148 – Rio Hondo HS, TX
Austin Perkins – 148 – Clinton HS, MS
David Martin – 148 – Pleasant Grove HS, Texarkana, TX
Lorenzo Sanchez – 148 – Taylor HS, TX
Heliseo Guerrero – 148 – Rio Hondo HS, TX
James Lofton – 148 – Buckeye HS, LA
Cameron Moody – 148 – Shepherd HS, TX
Tias Hilliard – 148 – Oxford HS, MS
Hunter Switcher – 148 – Kossuth, MS

Teddy Gildersleeve – 165 – Osceola HS, WI
Mason Cabney – 165 – East HS, Sioux City, IA
Taylor Bissell – 165 – Burleson HS, TX
Tyler Bame – 165 – Shawnee HS, Springfield, OH
Ty Slaughter – 165 – Anna HS, TX
Chayce Grevey – 165 – Victoria West HS, TX
Nick Romano – 165 – Pontotoc HS, MS
Rogelio Pulido – 165 – Lopez HS, Brownsville, TX
Abraham Ramirez – 165 – Cuero HS, TX
Brahlaun Thompson – 165 – Alexandria Senior High, LA

Cade Ross – 181 – D’Iberville HS, MS
Christian Dunn – 181 – West Monroe HS, LA
Tyran Garrett – 181 – Covington HS, LA
Nate Garcia – 181 – Jourdanton HS, TX
Everado Araujo – 181 – Taylor HS, TX
Roy Peddraza – 181 – Weslaco East HS, TX
Rigo Ayala – 181 – Edcouch-Elsa HS, TX
Gabe Stapinski – 181 – Slidell HS, LA
Tate Richards – 181 – Springlake Earth HS, TX
William Lewis – 181 – Alexandria Senior High, LA
Everado Araujo – 181 – Taylor HS, TX
Jose Cornejo – 181 – Andrews HS, TX
Fabian Rodriguez – 181 – Los Fresnos HS, TX
Robert Hernandez – 181 – Juarez-Lincoln HS, La Joya, TX
Rick Campbell – 181 – Pontotoc HS, MS

Abram Ramirez – 198 – Rio Hondo HS, TX
Seth Garcia – 198 – Edcouch Elsa HS, TX
Travis Anderson – 198 – Crosby HS, TX
Kodi Dangerfield – 198 – Slidell HS, LA
Brandon Ragoonath – 198 – Burleson HS, TX
Austin Moore – 198 – Orangefield HS, TX
Nate Windsor – 198 – Oak Creek HS, TX
Arnold Sauceda – 198 – Hebbronville HS, TX
Logan Rogers – 198 – Covington HS, LA
Dontarius Buggs – 198 – Union Parish HS, Farmerville, LA

Chaz Ruffin – 220 – Westminster School, Simsbury, CT
Benny Benson – 220 – Lake Cormorant HS, MS
Jose Moreno – 220 – San Diego HS, TX
Josh Peardot – 220 – Tomah HS, WI
Jon Rushing – 220 – St. Paul’s HS, Covington, LA
Logan Rogers – 220 – Covington HS, LA
Hunter Phelps – 220 – Bullard HS, TX
Wyatt Delancey – 220 – D’Iberville HS, MS
Aaron Rainey – 220 – Harrison Central HS, MS
Micah Booker – 220 – D’Iberville HS, MS
Charles Ellis – 220 – Wossman HS, LA
James Goebel – 220 – Whitnall HS, Greenfield, WI

Dylon Cook – 242 – Northlake HS, LA
Kaylond North – 242 – Dickinson HS, TX
Demichael Shelbon – 242 – West Monroe HS, LA
Julious Walker – 242 – Woodward Academy, IA
Juan Lopez – 242 – East Chambers HS, Winnie, TX
Drew McVicker – 242 – Olney HS, TX
Paul Dominguez – 242 – Taylor HS, TX
Chandler McKane – 242 – West Monroe HS, LA
Mike McCoy – 242 – D’Iberville HS, MS
Stephen Springfield – 242 – Brookhaven HS, MS
Mitchell Cowman – 242 – Whitnall HS, Greenfield, WI

Jordan Beaton – 275 – Harrison Central HS, MS
Kody Russey – 275 – Burleson HS, TX
Ryan Mitchell – 275 – Teague HS, TX
Julio Contreras – 275 – Edcouch-Else HS, TX
Carlos Sanchez – 275 – United South HS, Laredo, TX
Devon Miller – 275 – Midland HS, TX
Charles Owens – 275 – Rudder HS, Bryan, TX
Tyler Holloway – 275 – Union Parish HS, Farmerville, LA
Kalvin Bowman – 275 – West Monroe HS, LA
Declan Dilley – 275 – Horlick HS, Racine, WI

Joseph Pena – 275+ – Holy Cross HS, San Antonio, TX
Chance Harmanson – 275+ – Dickinson HS, TX
Steven Howell – 275+ – Lewisberg HS, MS

Weight Class Rankings - Week 10 - March 15

Girls

Ashley Mitchell – 97 – Alexandria Senior High, LA
Stephanie Rattunde – 97 – Necedah HS, WI
Janet Becerril – 97 – Perryton HS, TX
Ally Highful – 97 – Los Fresnos HS, TX
Yesenia Pena – 97 – Del Rio HS, TX
Zyanna Price – 97 – Alexandria Senior High, LA
Blayna Parfait – 97 – North Vermillion HS, LA
Bianca Williams – 97 – Pearl HS, MS

Steph Lavoy – 105 – Necedah HS, WI
Sophie Avila – 105 – Los Fresnos HS, TX
Marisol Munoz – 105 – Southside HS, San Antonio, TX
Vicky Minjarez – 105 – Seagraves HS, TX
Kaitlyn Pelitire – 105 – Beeville Jones HS, TX
Madi Werner – 105 – Seminole HS, TX
Nadya Valero – 105 – Southside HS, San Antonio, TX
Yvette Flores – 105 – Crystal City HS, TX
Elma Lopez – 105 – San Diego HS, TX
McKayla Cortez – 105 – Calhoun HS, Port Lavaca, TX
Rebecca Rocha – 105 – Rio Hondo HS, TX
Brisiedi Cantu – 105 – Rio Grande City HS, TX
Alexis Wiley – 105 – Pineville HS, LA

Taylor LaChapelle – 114 – Adams-Friendship HS, Adams, WI
Dontoria Butler – 114 – Alexandria Senior High, LA
Marie Cavazos – 114 – Vela HS, Edinburg, TX
Julissa Ortiz – 114 – Jones HS, Beeville HS, TX
Klarissa Gonzalez – 114 – San Benito HS, TX
Ciara Harmon – 114 – Itawamba HS, MS
Danielle Bacon – 114 – Calhoun HS, Port Lavaca, TX
Belen Morales – 114 – Kennedy HS, San Antonio, TX
Kelsey Green – 114 – Bullard HS, TX
Brissa Ramirez – 114 – Sharyland HS, Mission, TX
Mikaela Leibfried – 114 – Colfax HS, WI
Blaike-Lee Ordes – 114 – Pope John Paul HS, LA
Miranda Smith – 114 – Calhoun HS, Port Lavaca, TX
Stephanie Gonzalez – 114 – Hidalgo Early College, TX
Alexis Torres – 114 – Los Fresnos HS, TX
Joanna Philo – 114 – Los Fresnos HS, TX
Catrina Carcia – 114 – Pearsall HS, TX
Amanda Rodriguez – 114 – Sharyland HS, Mission, TX
Mikeala Leibfried – 114 – Colfax HS, WI
Daisy Galvan – 114 – Weslaco East HS, TX
Kayla Wampler – 114 – City View HS, Wichita Falls, TX
Abril Salinas – 114 – Valley View HS, Pharr, TX
Niya Cooper – 114 – Moss Point HS, MS

Lauren Lent – 123 – Whitnall HS, Greenfield, WI
Tristyn Hutchins – 123 – Necedah HS, WI
Alana Montes – 123 – Zapata HS, TX
Jordan Whipple – 123 – Lincoln, Rapids HS, WI
Martha Salaya – 123 – Weslaco HS, TX
Jasmine Vasquez – 123 – Natalia HS, TX
Maddie Graham – 123 – Salado HS, TX
Jane Krueger – 123 – Winneconne HS, WI
Michaela Dearing – 123 – Little Cyprus-Mauriceville, Orange, TX
Kim Kelley – 123 – Jourdanton HS, TX
Chassity Sims – 123 – Lindale HS, TX
Jordan Lewandowski – 123 – Cudahy HS, WI
Kennedy Madison – 123 – Alexandria Senior High, LA
Kirsten Olson – 123 – Holman HS, WI
Courtney Dillard – 123 – Hawley HS, TX
Britney Kopp – 123 – Cudahy HS, WI
Destiny Stoecker – 123 – Osh Kosh North HS, WI
Ravyn De Angel – 123 – Donna HS, TX
Alex Dumas – 123 – Episcopal HS, LA
Aly Urrabazo – 123 – Crystal City HS, TX
Dae’Ja Lucas – 123 – Natchitoches Central HS, LA
Hannah Poche – 123 – Lutcher HS, LA
Rhiannon Mach – 123 – Necedah HS, WI
Sarah Gautreaux – 123 – Thrall HS, TX
Gabi Slater – 123 – Horlick HS, Racine, WI
Belen Morales – 123 – Kennedy HS, San Antonio, TX
Chelsea Baudoin – 123 – Abbeville HS, LA
Faith Gilmore – 123 – Jim Hill HS, MS
Triniti Cooper – 123 – Moss Point HS, MS

Sam Kroll – 132 – North HS, Eau Claire, WI
Courtney Price – 132 – Little Cyprus-Mauriceville, Orange, TX
April Botello – 132 – Southside HS, San Antonio, TX
Cecily Gonzalez – 132 – Alice HS, TX
Doris Gutierrez – 132 – Weslaco East HS, TX
Cassie Kratt – 132 – Cudahy HS, WI
Cassy Carlton – 132 – Lago Vista HS, TX
Asia McGee – 132 – Alexandria Senior High, LA
Lorena Martinez – 132 – Los Fresnos HS, TX
Jennica Baldrige – 132 – Franklin HS, IN
Carlee Pitcher – 132 – Hawley HS, TX
Meg Plantz – 132 – Necedah HS, WI
Keke Amos – 132 – Tioga HS, Ball, LA
Carle Straube – 132 – Three River HS, TX
Gabby Martinez – 132 – Lampasas HS, TX
Azalia Jones – 132 – Tuloso-Midway HS, Corpus Christi, TX
Morgan Deguire – 132 – Necedah HS, WI
Sierra Paradez – 132 – Grape Creek HS, San Angelo, TX
Chablis Barber – 132 – Daingerfield HS, TX
Jessica Larson – 132 – North HS, Eau Claire, WI

Jordanne Panton – 148 – Arrowhead HS, WI
Kennedy Key – 148 – Bullard HS, TX
Julissa Torres – 148 – Los Fresnos HS, TX
Andrea Ramirez – 148 – Rio Hondo HS, TX
Brittany Rabe – 148 – Waterford HS, WI
Tiara Jenkins – 148 – Pearl HS, MS
Stephanie Trevino – 148 – Los Fresnos HS, TX
Samantha Sherwood – 148 – Adams-Friendship HS, Adams, WI
Alyssa Kuss – 148 – Adams-Friendship HS, Adams, WI
Valeria Banda – 148 – Juarez-Lincoln HS, La Joya, TX
Mallorie Sander – 148 – Palestine HS, TX
Alexandra Chavez – 148 – Hanna HS, Brownsville, TX
Fey Esparza – 148 – Venus HS, TX
Markecia Modicue – 148 – West Monroe HS, LA
Valerie Martinez-Ponce – 148 – Beaver Dam HS, WI
Esperanza Delgado – 148 – Jourdanton HS, TX
Felissa Ponce de Leon – 148 – Palmview HS, La Joya, TX
Esther Theisen – 148 – Regis HS, Eau Claire, WI
Tamarah Clemmens – 148 – New Richmond HS, WI
Dolly Ortiz – 148 – Edna HS, TX
Diamond Jones – 148 – Pineville HS, LA

Raegan Willis – 165 – Central HS, Baton Rouge, LA
Cipriana Castellano – 165 – Kenai Central HS, AK
Amber Kierstyn – 165 – Adams-Friendship HS, Adams, WI
Shelby Miles – 165 – Franklin HS, IN
Olivia Espinoza – 165 – Weslaco East HS, TX
Allison Macias – 165 – Alice HS, TX
Liz Blankenship – 165 – Lake Cormorant HS, MS
Talor Parker – 165 – Rains HS, Emory, TX
Jesed Castro – 165 – Los Fresnos HS, TX
Lydia Mele – 165 – Sugar Hill, GA
Amanda Messina – 165 – Alexandria Senior High, LA
Shakeria Brister – 165 – South Pike HS, MS

Kaija Newman – 181 – Osceola HS, WI
Krystal Ortiz – 181 – Jones HS, Beeville, TX
Brittany Williams – 181 – Alexandria Senior High, LA
Taylor Strmiska – 181 – Little River Academy, TX
Laisha Gardner – 181 – United South HS, Laredo, TX
Trinity McKenzie – 181 – Harrison Central HS, MS

Rebecca Simpson – 198 – Ballinger HS, TX
Chloe Zapata – 198 – Alice HS, TX
Brittany Hammond – 198 – Franklin HS, IN
Karley Wyngaard – 198 – Neenah HS, WI

Priscilla Adejokun – 220 – Melissa HS, TX
Dynesha Williams – 220 – Delhi HS, LA
Destiny McCants – 220 – Moss Point HS, MS

LeeAnn Hewitt – 220+ – Wellington HS, FL
Lexi Harris – 220+ – Cleburne HS, TX
Alexis Tackett – 220+ – Chisum HS, Paris, TX
Soledad Villarreal – 220+ – San Benito HS, TX
Tiara Thomas – 220+ – Riverdale HS, Muscoda, WI
Lilly Poisso – 220+ – Alexandria Senior High, LA
Melissa Moralez – 220+ – Weslaco East HS, TX
Cerrina Stokes – 220+ – Omro HS, WI
Kaselyn Stennis – 220+ – Meridian HS, MS
Sophia Woychik – 220+ – Independence HS, WI
Ebony Cortez – 220+ – Floresville HS, TX
Bobby Denard – 220+ – Buha HS, TX

Boys

Jesus Rios – 114 – Palacios HS, TX
Trai Chatman – 114 – Covington HS, LA
Nick Gordon – 114 – St. Paul’s HS, Covington, LA
Edmond Gonzales – 114 – Woodward Academy, IA
Alex Berrones – 114 – Lopez HS, Brownsville, TX
Lawrence Irchirl – 114 – Natchitoches Central HS, LA
L.A. Gonzalez – 114 – Alice HS, TX
Lyntez Merritt – 114 – Kosciusko HS, MS
Justin Lindsey – 114 – Kennedale HS, TX
Robert Gonzalez – 114 – Cigarroa HS, Laredo, TX

Terrance Phillips – 123 – Alexandria Senior High, LA
Mike Barrajas – 123 – Hidalgo Early College, TX
Randy Soliz – 123 – Hebbronville HS, TX
Montel Smith – 123 – Slidell HS, LA
Alec Webster – 123 – Shoemaker HS, Killeen, TX
Dawson Caruso – 123 – Burleson HS, TX
Mauro Vargas – 123 – Juarez-Lincoln HS, La Joya, TX
Davion Aldridge – 123 – Hutto HS, TX
Cain Sudduth – 123 – Gulfport HS, MS
Antonio Mikell – 123 – Oak Grove HS, MS
Cordarius Harris – 123 – Lawrence County HS, MS
Joshua Grant – 123 – Meridian HS, MS
Terril Lloyd – 123 – Loyd Star HS, MS

Hunter Hicks – 132 – Alexandria Senior High, LA
Juan Rivera – 132 – Los Fresnos HS, TX
Isaiah Mesa – 132 – Taylor HS, TX
Jose Trevino – 132 – Southside HS, San Antonio, TX
Raymon Aranda – 132 – Seagraves HS, TX
Ellizer Clune-Cabigting – 132 – North HS, Osh Kosh, WI
Mac Gomez – 132 – Zapata HS, TX
Jose Pedroza – 132 – Abbeville HS, LA
Jose Alvarado – 132 – Lopez HS, Brownsville, TX
David Tubig – 132 – Burleson HS, TX
Cody Hartman – 132 – West Oso HS, Corpus Christi, TX
Vince Hernandez – 132 – Valley View HS, Pharr, TX
Anthony Perez – 132 – Cole HS, San Antonio, TX
Oscar Monjaras – 132 – Valley View HS, Pharr, TX
Matthew Kuss – 132 – Covington HS, LA
Satsha Burden – 132 – Tupelo HS, MS
Moc Moo – 132 – Calhoun HS, Port Lavaca, TX
Elijah Gonzalez – 132 – East Central HS, San Antonio, TX
Zach Weathers – 132 – Caledonia HS, MS
Derek Bowens – 132 – Holy Cross HS, New Orleans, LA

Shawn Warren – 148 – Covington HS, LA
Mikey Voelkel – 148 – Whitnall HS, Greenfield, WI
Danny Diaz – 148 – Lopez HS, Brownsville, TX
Jalyne Quinn – 148 – Oak Grove HS, MS
Zach Mutchler – 148 – Alvin HS, TX
Eric Tong – 148 – Hanna HS, Brownsville, TX
Devynn Armstead – 148 – Franklin HS, LA
Hugo Salas – 148 – Lopez HS, Brownsville TX
Gavin Webster – 148 – The Woodlands HS, Conroe, TX
Josue Tobias – 148 – Nixon HS, Laredo, TX
Alan Alfaro – 148 – Rio Hondo HS, TX
Austin Perkins – 148 – Clinton HS, MS
David Martin – 148 – Pleasant Grove HS, Texarkana, TX
Lorenzo Sanchez – 148 – Taylor HS, TX
Heliseo Guerrero – 148 – Rio Hondo HS, TX
James Lofton – 148 – Buckeye HS, LA
Jakob Gibbs – 148 – Northshore HS, LA
Cameron Moody – 148 – Shepherd HS, TX
Tias Hilliard – 148 – Oxford HS, MS
Hunter Switcher – 148 – Kossuth, MS
Domingo Zapata – 148 – Somerset HS, TX
Estevan Galvan – 148 – Freer HS, TX
Tyree Cherry – 148 – Richwood HS, LA

Christian Dunn – 165 – West Monroe HS, LA
Teddy Gildersleeve – 165 – Osceola HS, WI
Mason Cabney – 165 – East HS, Sioux City, IA
Taylor Bissell – 165 – Burleson HS, TX
Tyler Bame – 165 – Shawnee HS, Springfield, OH
Ty Slaughter – 165 – Anna HS, TX
Chayce Grevey – 165 – Victoria West HS, TX
Nick Romano – 165 – Pontotoc HS, MS
Rogelio Pulido – 165 – Lopez HS, Brownsville, TX
Abraham Ramirez – 165 – Cuero HS, TX
Elias Munoz – 165 – Edcouch Elsa HS, TX
Caleb Wilson – 165 – Irion Country HS, Mertzon, TX
Eliseo Garzoria – 165 – Los Fresnos HS, TX
Jacob Gracia – 165 – Weslaco HS, TX
John Jurado – 165 – Ozona HS, TX
Matthew Collier – 165 – Southside HS, San Antonio, TX

Tyran Garrett – 181 – Covington HS, LA
Cade Ross – 181 – D’Iberville HS, MS
Nate Garcia – 181 – Jourdanton HS, TX
Everado Araujo – 181 – Taylor HS, TX
Roy Peddraza – 181 – Weslaco East HS, TX
Rigo Ayala – 181 – Edcouch-Elsa HS, TX
Tate Richards – 181 – Springlake Earth HS, TX
William Lewis – 181 – Alexandria Senior High, LA
Everado Araujo – 181 – Taylor HS, TX
Jose Cornejo – 181 – Andrews HS, TX
Fabian Rodriguez – 181 – Los Fresnos HS, TX
Robert Hernandez – 181 – Juarez-Lincoln HS, La Joya, TX
Gabe Stapinski – 181 – Slidell HS, LA
Rick Campbell – 181 – Pontotoc HS, MS

Abram Ramirez – 198 – Rio Hondo HS, TX
Seth Garcia – 198 – Edcouch Elsa HS, TX
Travis Anderson – 198 – Crosby HS, TX
Brandon Ragoonath – 198 – Burleson HS, TX
Austin Moore – 198 – Orangefield HS, TX
Nate Windsor – 198 – Oak Creek HS, TX
Arnold Sauceda – 198 – Hebbronville HS, TX
Dontarius Buggs – 198 – Union Parish HS, Farmerville, LA
Kodi Dangerfield – 198 – Slidell HS, LA
David Luna – 198 – Johnson HS, Laredo, TX
Brandon Eberts – 198 – St. Pauls HS, Covington, LA

Chaz Ruffin – 220 – Westminster School, Simsbury, CT
Benny Benson – 220 – Lake Cormorant HS, MS
Jose Moreno – 220 – San Diego HS, TX
Josh Peardot – 220 – Tomah HS, WI
Logan Rogers – 220 – Covington HS, LA
Hunter Phelps – 220 – Bullard HS, TX
Jon Rushing – 220 – St. Paul’s HS, Covington, LA
Wyatt Delancey – 220 – D’Iberville HS, MS
Aaron Rainey – 220 – Harrison Central HS, MS
Micah Booker – 220 – D’Iberville HS, MS
James Goebel – 220 – Whitnall HS, Greenfield, WI

Dylon Cook – 242 – Northlake HS, LA
Kaylond North – 242 – Dickinson HS, TX
Julious Walker – 242 – Woodward Academy, IA
Juan Lopez – 242 – East Chambers HS, Winnie, TX
Drew McVicker – 242 – Olney HS, TX
Paul Dominguez – 242 – Taylor HS, TX
Demichael Shelbon – 242 – West Monroe HS, LA
Mike McCoy – 242 – D’Iberville HS, MS
Stephen Springfield – 242 – Brookhaven HS, MS
Mitchell Cowman – 242 – Whitnall HS, Greenfield, WI
John Triplett – 242 – Gautier HS, MS

Jordan Beaton – 275 – Harrison Central HS, MS
Kody Russey – 275 – Burleson HS, TX
Ryan Mitchell – 275 – Teague HS, TX
Julio Contreras – 275 – Edcouch-Else HS, TX
Carlos Sanchez – 275 – United South HS, Laredo, TX
Devon Miller – 275 – Midland HS, TX
Charles Owens – 275 – Rudder HS, Bryan, TX
Tyler Holloway – 275 – Union Parish HS, Farmerville, LA
Kalvin Bowman – 275 – West Monroe HS, LA
Declan Dilley – 275 – Horlick HS, Racine, WI

Joseph Pena – 275+ – Holy Cross HS, San Antonio, TX
Chance Harmanson – 275+ – Dickinson HS, TX
Steven Howell – 275+ – Lewisberg HS, MS
Ledarean Patterson – 275+ – Parkway HS, LA

Weight Class Rankings - Week 8 - March 2

Girls

Ashley Mitchell – 97 – Alexandria Senior High, LA
Stephanie Rattunde – 97 – Necedah HS, WI
Janet Becerril – 97 – Perryton HS, TX
Ally Highful – 97 – Los Fresnos HS, TX
Zyanna Price – 97 – Alexandria Senior High, LA
Blayna Parfait – 97 – North Vermillion HS, LA
Bianca Williams – 97 – Pearl HS, MS

Steph Lavoy – 105 – Necedah HS, WI
Sophie Avila – 105 – Los Fresnos HS, TX
Marisol Munoz – 105 – Southside HS, San Antonio, TX
Vicky Minjarez – 105 – Seagraves HS, TX
Kaitlyn Pelitire – 105 – Beeville Jones HS, TX
Yvette Flores – 105 – Crystal City HS, TX
Elma Lopez – 105 – San Diego HS, TX
Madi Werner – 105 – Seminole HS, TX
McKayla Cortez – 105 – Calhoun HS, Port Lavaca, TX
Rebecca Rocha – 105 – Rio Hondo HS, TX
Brisiedi Cantu – 105 – Rio Grande City HS, TX
Nadya Valero – 105 – Southside HS, San Antonio, TX
Alexis Wiley – 105 – Pineville HS, LA
DiYanta Smith – 105 – South Pike HS, MS

Taylor LaChapelle – 114 – Adams-Friendship HS, Adams, WI
Dontoria Butler – 114 – Alexandria Senior High, LA
Julissa Ortiz – 114 – Jones HS, Beeville HS, TX
Marie Cavazos – 114 – Vela HS, Edinburg, TX
Danielle Bacon – 114 – Calhoun HS, Port Lavaca, TX
Klarissa Gonzalez – 114 – San Benito HS, TX
Kelsey Green – 114 – Bullard HS, TX
Jordan Lewandowski – 114 – Cudahy HS, WI
Blaike-Lee Ordes – 114 – Pope John Paul HS, LA
Brissa Ramirez – 114 – Sharyland HS, Mission, TX
Stephanie Gonzalez – 114 – Hidalgo Early College, TX
Miranda Smith – 114 – Calhoun HS, Port Lavaca, TX
Joanna Philo – 114 – Los Fresnos HS, TX
Catrina Carcia – 114 – Pearsall HS, TX
Amanda Rodriguez – 114 – Sharyland HS, Mission, TX
Mikeala Leibfried – 114 – Colfax HS, WI
Daisy Galvan – 114 – Weslaco East HS, TX
Kayla Wampler – 114 – City View HS, Wichita Falls, TX
Abril Salinas – 114 – Valley View HS, Pharr, TX

Lauren Lent – 123 – Whitnall HS, Greenfield, WI
Tristyn Hutchins – 123 – Necedah HS, WI
Alana Montes – 123 – Zapata HS, TX
Jordan Whipple – 123 – Lincoln, Rapids HS, WI
Martha Salaya – 123 – Weslaco HS, TX
Maddie Graham – 123 – Salado HS, TX
Jasmine Vasquez – 123 – Natalia HS, TX
Michaela Dearing – 123 – Little Cyprus-Mauriceville, Orange, TX
Kim Kelley – 123 – Jourdanton HS, TX
Kennedy Madison – 123 – Alexandria Senior High, LA
Meg Plantz – 123 – Necedah HS, WI
Chassity Sims – 123 – Lindale HS, TX
Destiny Stoecker – 123 – Osh Kosh North HS, WI
Kirsten Olson – 123 – Holman HS, WI
Alex Dumas – 123 – Episcopal HS, LA
Aly Urrabazo – 123 – Crystal City HS, TX
Ravyn De Angel – 123 – Donna HS, TX
Jane Krueger – 123 – Winneconne HS, WI
Dae’Ja Lucas – 123 – Natchitoches Central HS, LA
Hannah Poche – 123 – Lutcher HS, LA
Rhiannon Mach – 123 – Necedah HS, WI
Sarah Gautreaux – 123 – Thrall HS, TX
Gabi Slater – 123 – Horlick HS, Racine, WI
Belen Morales – 123 – Kennedy HS, San Antonio, TX
Chelsea Baudoin – 123 – Abbeville HS, LA
Faith Gilmore – 123 – Jim Hill HS, MS
Paige Laurent – 123 – Archbishop Hannan HS, Covington, LA

Sam Kroll – 132 – North HS, Eau Claire, WI
Courtney Price – 132 – Little Cyprus-Mauriceville, Orange, TX
April Botello – 132 – Southside HS, San Antonio, TX
Doris Gutierrez – 132 – Weslaco East HS, TX
Cassie Kratt – 132 – Cudahy HS, WI
Cecily Gonzalez – 132 – Alice HS, TX
Asia McGee – 132 – Alexandria Senior High, LA
Jennica Baldrige – 132 – Franklin HS, IN
Carlee Pitcher – 132 – Hawley HS, TX
Cassy Carlton – 132 – Lago Vista HS, TX
Keke Amos – 132 – Tioga HS, Ball, LA
Lorena Martinez – 132 – Los Fresnos HS, TX
Morgan Deguire – 132 – Necedah HS, WI
Carle Straube – 132 – Three River HS, TX
Gabby Martinez – 132 – Lampasas HS, TX
Sierra Paradez – 132 – Grape Creek HS, San Angelo, TX
Chablis Barber – 132 – Daingerfield HS, TX
Jessica Larson – 132 – North HS, Eau Claire, WI
Remi Trewyn – 132 – Necedah HS, WI
Shyanne Naquin – 132 – Lutcher HS, LA
LaTyra Ashley – 132 – South Pike HS, Magnolia, MS
Breasia Sylvain – 132 – Alexandria Senior High, LA
Gina Catalanotto – 132 – Covington HS, LA
Bailey Massey – 132 – Bruce HS, MS

Jordanne Panton – 148 – Arrowhead HS, WI
Julissa Torres – 148 – Los Fresnos HS, TX
Kennedy Key – 148 – Bullard HS, TX
Alyssa Kuss – 148 – Adams-Friendship HS, Adams, WI
Andrea Ramirez – 148 – Rio Hondo HS, TX
Samantha Sherwood – 148 – Adams-Friendship HS, Adams, WI
Stephanie Trevino – 148 – Los Fresnos HS, TX
Brittany Rabe – 148 – Waterford HS, WI
Valeria Banda – 148 – Juarez-Lincoln HS, La Joya, TX
Alexandra Chavez – 148 – Hanna HS, Brownsville, TX
Mallorie Sander – 148 – Palestine HS, TX
Tiara Jenkins – 148 – Pearl HS, MS
Markecia Modicue – 148 – West Monroe HS, LA
Valerie Martinez-Ponce – 148 – Beaver Dam HS, WI
Esperanza Delgado – 148 – Jourdanton HS, TX
Felissa Ponce de Leon – 148 – Palmview HS, La Joya, TX
Esther Theisen – 148 – Regis HS, Eau Claire, WI
Tamarah Clemmens – 148 – New Richmond HS, WI
Dolly Ortiz – 148 – Edna HS, TX
Diamond Jones – 148 – Pineville HS, LA
Alli Duhon – 148 – Northshore HS, LA
Taylor Weatherspoon – 148 – South Pike HS, MS

Raegan Willis – 165 – Central HS, Baton Rouge, LA
Cipriana Castellano – 165 – Kenai Central HS, AK
Amber Kierstyn – 165 – Adams-Friendship HS, Adams, WI
Shelby Miles – 165 – Franklin HS, IN
Allison Macias – 165 – Alice HS, TX
Jesed Castro – 165 – Los Fresnos HS, TX
Olivia Espinoza – 165 – Weslaco East HS, TX
Talor Parker – 165 – Rains HS, Emory, TX
Liz Blankenship – 165 – Lake Cormorant HS, MS
Amanda Messina – 165 – Alexandria Senior High, LA
Jacqueline Horner – 165 – Jim Hill HS, MS
Shakeria Brister – 165 – South Pike HS, MS

Kaija Newman – 181 – Osceola HS, WI
Brittany Williams – 181 – Alexandria Senior High, LA
Taylor Strmiska – 181 – Little River Academy, TX
Laisha Gardner – 181 – United South HS, Laredo, TX
Krystal Ortiz – 181 – Jones HS, Beeville, TX
Trinity McKenzie – 181 – Harrison Central HS, MS
Kristian Jackson – 181 – Zachary HS, LA

Rebecca Simpson – 198 – Ballinger HS, TX
Chloe Zapata – 198 – Alice HS, TX
Brittany Hammond – 198 – Franklin HS, IN
Karley Wyngaard – 198 – Neenah HS, WI

Priscilla Adejokun – 220 – Melissa HS, TX
Dynesha Williams – 220 – Delhi HS, LA
Madalyn Carter – 220 – Itawaba HS, MS
Destiny McCants – 220 – Moss Point HS, MS

LeeAnn Hewitt – 220+ – Wellington HS, FL
Lexi Harris – 220+ – Cleburne HS, TX
Alexis Tackett – 220+ – Chisum HS, Paris, TX
Soledad Villarreal – 220+ – San Benito HS, TX
Lilly Poisso – 220+ – Alexandria Senior High, LA
Tiara Thomas – 220+ – Riverdale HS, Muscoda, WI
Melissa Moralez – 220+ – Weslaco East HS, TX
Ebony Cortez – 220+ – Floresville HS, TX
Bobby Denard – 220+ – Buha HS, TX
Cerrina Stokes – 220+ – Omro HS, WI
Kaselyn Stennis – 220+ – Meridian HS, MS
Boys

Jesus Rios – 114 – Palacios HS, TX
Trai Chatman – 114 – Covington HS, LA
Nick Gordon – 114 – St. Paul’s HS, Covington, LA
Edmond Gonzales – 114 – Woodward Academy, IA
Lawrence Irchirl – 114 – Natchitoches Central HS, LA
Alex Berrones – 114 – Lopez HS, Brownsville, TX
Lyntez Merritt – 114 – Kosciusko HS, MS
L.A. Gonzalez – 114 – Alice HS, TX
Robert Gonzalez – 114 – Cigarroa HS, Laredo, TX

Terrance Phillips – 123 – Alexandria Senior High, LA
Mike Barrajas – 123 – Hidalgo Early College, TX
Randy Soliz – 123 – Hebbronville HS, TX
Montel Smith – 123 – Slidell HS, LA
Alec Webster – 123 – Shoemaker HS, Killeen, TX
Dawson Caruso – 123 – Burleson HS, TX
Mauro Vargas – 123 – Juarez-Lincoln HS, La Joya, TX
Davion Aldridge – 123 – Hutto HS, TX
Antonio Mikell – 123 – Oak Grove HS, MS
Cordarius Harris – 123 – Lawrence County HS, MS
Joshua Grant – 123 – Meridian HS, MS
Terril Lloyd – 123 – Loyd Star HS, MS

Hunter Hicks – 132 – Alexandria Senior High, LA
Juan Rivera – 132 – Los Fresnos HS, TX
Raymon Aranda – 132 – Seagraves HS, TX
Isaiah Mesa – 132 – Taylor HS, TX
Mac Gomez – 132 – Zapata HS, TX
Jose Pedroza – 132 – Abbeville HS, LA
Jose Trevino – 132 – Southside HS, San Antonio, TX
Jose Alvarado – 132 – Lopez HS, Brownsville, TX
Vince Hernandez – 132 – Valley View HS, Pharr, TX
Ellizer Clune-Cabigting – 132 – North HS, Osh Kosh, WI
Dabid Tubig – 132 – Burleson HS, TX
Oscar Monjaras – 132 – Valley View HS, Pharr, TX
Matthew Kuss – 132 – Covington HS, LA
Cody Hartman – 132 – West Oso HS, Corpus Christi, TX
Satsha Burden – 132 – Tupelo HS, MS
Moc Moo – 132 – Calhoun HS, Port Lavaca, TX
Elijah Gonzalez – 132 – East Central HS, San Antonio, TX
Zach Weathers – 132 – Caledonia HS, MS
Derek Bowens – 132 – Holy Cross HS, New Orleans, LA

Shawn Warren – 148 – Covington HS, LA
Danny Diaz – 148 – Lopez HS, Brownsville, TX
Devynn Armstead – 148 – Franklin HS, LA
Mikey Voelkel – 148 – Whitnall HS, Greenfield, WI
Jalyne Quinn – 148 – Oak Grove HS, MS
Josue Tobias – 148 – Nixon HS, Laredo, TX
Alan Alfaro – 148 – Rio Hondo HS, TX
Austin Perkins – 148 – Clinton HS, MS
David Martin – 148 – Pleasant Grove HS, Texarkana, TX
Heliseo Guerrero – 148 – Rio Hondo HS, TX
James Lofton – 148 – Buckeye HS, LA
Eric Tong – 148 – Hanna HS, Brownsville, TX
Jakob Gibbs – 148 – Northshore HS, LA
Lorenzo Sanchez – 148 – Taylor HS, TX
Hugo Salas – 148 – Lopez HS, Brownsville TX
Cameron Moody – 148 – Shepherd HS, TX
Gavin Webster – 148 – The Woodlands HS, Conroe, TX
Tias Hilliard – 148 – Oxford HS, MS
Domingo Zapata – 148 – Somerset HS, TX
Estevan Galvan – 148 – Freer HS, TX
Tyree Cherry – 148 – Richwood HS, LA
Spencer Perry – 148 – Alexandria Senior High, LA
Homer Gonzalez – 148 – La Feria HS, TX
Josue Tobias – 148 – Nixon HS, Laredo, TX

Christian Dunn – 165 – West Monroe HS, LA
Teddy Gildersleeve – 165 – Osceola HS, WI
Mason Cabney – 165 – East HS, Sioux City, IA
Tyler Bame – 165 – Shawnee HS, Springfield, OH
Ty Slaughter – 165 – Anna HS, TX
Nick Romano – 165 – Pontotoc HS, MS
Taylor Bissell – 165 – Burleson HS, TX
Chayce Grevey – 165 – Victoria West HS, TX
Dylon Mallette – 165 – Vancleave HS, MS
Rogelio Pulido – 165 – Lopez HS, Brownsville, TX
Elias Munoz – 165 – Edcouch Elsa HS, TX
Caleb Wilson – 165 – Irion Country HS, Mertzon, TX
Eliseo Garzoria – 165 – Los Fresnos HS, TX
Jacob Gracia – 165 – Weslaco HS, TX
John Jurado – 165 – Ozona HS, TX
Matthew Collier – 165 – Southside HS, San Antonio, TX
Devyn Hebbe – 165 – Axtell HS, TX
Sam Janssen – 181 – Little Chute HS, WI
Javier Rodriguez – 165 – San Diego HS, TX
Abraham Ramirez – 165 – Cuero HS, TX

Tyran Garrett – 181 – Covington HS, LA
Cade Ross – 181 – D’Iberville HS, MS
Nate Garcia – 181 – Jourdanton HS, TX
Tate Richards – 181 – Springlake Earth HS, TX
William Lewis – 181 – Alexandria Senior High, LA
Jose Cornejo – 181 – Andrews HS, TX
Everado Araujo – 181 – Taylor HS, TX
Robert Hernandez – 181 – Juarez-Lincoln HS, La Joya, TX
Gabe Stapinski – 181 – Slidell HS, LA
Roy Peddraza – 181 – Weslaco East HS, TX
Rick Campbell – 181 – Pontotoc HS, MS
Zanoah Arnold – 181 – Liberty-Eylau, Texarkana, TX
Khalil Burns – 181 – George County HS, MS
Johnny Rush – 181 – Germantown HS, Madison, MS
Charlie VanDaver – 181 – Necedah HS, WI
AJ Rose – 181 – Hallsville HS, TX
Ryan Sanders – 181 – Beaver Dam HS, WI
Tanner Hutchins – 181 – Necedah HS, WI
Evan Koehnke – 181 – Neenah HS, WI

Abram Ramirez – 198 – Rio Hondo HS, TX
Seth Garcia – 198 – Edcouch Elsa HS, TX
Travis Anderson – 198 – Crosby HS, TX
Brandon Ragoonath – 198 – Burleson HS, TX
Austin Moore – 198 – Orangefield HS, TX
Arnold Sauceda – 198 – Hebbronville HS, TX
Dontarius Buggs – 198 – Union Parish HS, Farmerville, LA
Kodi Dangerfield – 198 – Slidell HS, LA
David Luna – 198 – Johnson HS, Laredo, TX
Brandon Eberts – 198 – St. Pauls HS, Covington, LA
Travis Anderson – 198 – Crosby HS, TX
Nate Windsor – 198 – Oak Creek HS, TX
Desmond McCoy – 198 – Northwest Rankin HS, MS

Chaz Ruffin – 220 – Westminster School, Simsbury, CT
Benny Benson – 220 – Lake Cormorant HS, MS
Logan Rogers – 220 – Covington HS, LA
Josh Peardot – 220 – Tomah HS, WI
Jon Rushing – 220 – St. Paul’s HS, Covington, LA
Hunter Phelps – 220 – Bullard HS, TX
Jose Moreno – 220 – San Diego HS, TX
James Goebel – 220 – Whitnall HS, Greenfield, WI
Isaiah Heredia – 220 – Rio Hondo HS, TX
Aaron Rainey – 220 – Harrison Central HS, MS
Micah Booker – 220 – D’Iberville HS, MS
Wyatt Delancey – 220 – D’Iberville HS, MS
Erik Eaton – 220 – River Falls HS, WI
Caleb Watts – 220 – Warren Central HS, MS

Dylon Cook – 242 – Northlake HS, LA
Kaylond North – 242 – Dickinson HS, TX
Julious Walker – 242 – Woodward Academy, IA
Paul Dominguez – 242 – Taylor HS, TX
Demichael Shelbon – 242 – West Monroe HS, LA
Mitchell Cowman – 242 – Whitnall HS, Greenfield, WI
Juan Lopez – 242 – East Chambers HS, Winnie, TX
Stephen Springfield – 242 – Brookhaven HS, MS
John Triplett – 242 – Gautier HS, MS
Drew McVicker – 242 – Olney HS, TX
Paul Dominguez – 242 – Taylor HS, TX
Eddie Uden – 242 – Big Foot HS, WI

Ryan Mitchell – 275 – Teague HS, TX
Jordan Beaton – 275 – Harrison Central HS, MS
Kody Russey – 275 – Burleson HS, TX
Carlos Sanchez – 275 – United South HS, Laredo, TX
Devon Miller – 275 – Midland HS, TX
Tyler Holloway – 275 – Union Parish HS, Farmerville, LA
Julio Contreras – 275 – Edcouch-Else HS, TX
Kalvin Bowman – 275 – West Monroe HS, LA
Declan Dilley – 275 – Horlick HS, Racine, WI

Joseph Pena – 275+ – Holy Cross HS, San Antonio, TX
Chance Harmanson – 275+ – Dickinson HS, TX
Ledarean Patterson – 275+ – Parkway HS, LA

Weight Class Rankings - Week 5 - February 10

Girls

Stephanie Rattunde – 97 – Necedah HS, WI
Ashley Mitchell – 97 – Alexandria Senior High, LA
Janet Becerril – 97 – Perryton HS, TX
Ally Highful – 97 – Los Fresnos HS, TX
Zyanna Price – 97 – Alexandria Senior High, LA
Blayna Parfait – 97 – North Vermillion HS, LA

Steph Lavoy – 105 – Necedah HS, WI
Sophie Avila – 105 – Los Fresnos HS, TX
Marisol Munoz – 105 – Southside HS, San Antonio, TX
Vicky Minjarez – 105 – Seagraves HS, TX
Kaitlyn Pelitire – 105 – Beeville Jones HS, TX
Yvette Flores – 105 – Crystal City HS, TX
Madi Werner – 105 – Seminole HS, TX
McKayla Cortez – 105 – Calhoun HS, Port Lavaca, TX
Rebecca Rocha – 105 – Rio Hondo HS, TX
Brisiedi Cantu – 105 – Rio Grande City HS, TX
Nadya Valero – 105 – Southside HS, San Antonio, TX
Alexis Wiley – 105 – Pineville HS, LA
DiYanta Smith – 105 – South Pike HS, MS

Taylor LaChapelle – 114 – Adams-Friendship HS, Adams, WI
Dontoria Butler – 114 – Alexandria Senior High, LA
Jasmine Vasquez – 114 – Natalia HS, TX
Klarissa Gonzalez – 114 – San Benito HS, TX
Julissa Ortiz – 114 – Jones HS, Beeville HS, TX
Brissa Ramirez – 114 – Sharyland HS, Mission, TX
Miranda Smith – 114 – Calhoun HS, Port Lavaca, TX
Kelsey Green – 114 – Bullard HS, TX
Joanna Philo – 114 – Los Fresnos HS, TX
Danielle Bacon – 114 – Calhoun HS, Port Lavaca, TX
Stephanie Gonzalez – 114 – Hidalgo Early College, TX
Amanda Rodriguez – 114 – Sharyland HS, Mission, TX
Catrina Carcia – 114 – Pearsall HS, TX
Marie Cavazos – 114 – Vela HS, Edinburg, TX
Mikeala Leibfried – 114 – Colfax HS, WI
Kayla Wampler – 114 – City View HS, Wichita Falls, TX
Abril Salinas – 114 – Valley View HS, Pharr, TX
Blaike-Lee Ordes – 114 – Pope John Paul HS, LA
Jordan Lewandowski – 114 – Cudahy HS, WI

Lauren Lent – 123 – Whitnall HS, Greenfield, WI
Tristyn Hutchins – 123 – Necedah HS, WI
Alana Montes – 123 – Zapata HS, TX
Jordan Whipple – 123 – Lincoln, Rapids HS, WI
Martha Salaya – 123 – Weslaco HS, TX
Maddie Graham – 123 – Salado HS, TX
Michaela Dearing – 123 – Little Cyprus-Mauriceville, Orange, TX
Kim Kelley – 123 – Jourdanton HS, TX
Meg Plantz – 123 – Necedah HS, WI
Jane Krueger – 123 – Winneconne HS, WI
Dae’Ja Lucas – 123 – Natchitoches Central HS, LA
Chassity Sims – 123 – Lindale HS, TX
Rhiannon Mach – 123 – Necedah HS, WI
Ravyn De Angel – 123 – Donna HS, TX
Sarah Gautreaux – 123 – Thrall HS, TX
Aly Urrabazo – 123 – Crystal City HS, TX
Gabi Slater – 123 – Horlick HS, Racine, WI
Kennedy Madison – 123 – Alexandria Senior High, LA

Sam Kroll – 132 – North HS, Eau Claire, WI
Courtney Price – 132 – Little Cyprus-Mauriceville, Orange, TX
Cecily Gonzalez – 132 – Alice HS, TX
April Botello – 132 – Southside HS, San Antonio, TX
Cassie Kratt – 132 – Cudahy HS, WI
Asia McGee – 132 – Alexandria Senior High, LA
Carlee Pitcher – 132 – Hawley HS, TX
Doris Gutierrez – 132 – Weslaco East HS, TX
Lorena Martinez – 132 – Los Fresnos HS, TX
Morgan Deguire – 132 – Necedah HS, WI
Keke Amos – 132 – Tioga HS, Ball, LA
Cassy Carlton – 132 – Lago Vista HS, TX
Carle Straube – 132 – Three River HS, TX
Sierra Paradez – 132 – Grape Creek HS, San Angelo, TX
Jessica Larson – 132 – North HS, Eau Claire, WI
Remi Trewyn – 132 – Necedah HS, WI

Jordanne Panton – 148 – Arrowhead HS, WI
Julissa Torres – 148 – Los Fresnos HS, TX
Alyssa Kuss – 148 – Adams-Friendship HS, Adams, WI
Kennedy Key – 148 – Bullard HS, TX
Samantha Sherwood – 148 – Adams-Friendship HS, Adams, WI
Brittany Rabe – 148 – Waterford HS, WI
Stephanie Trevino – 148 – Los Fresnos HS, TX
Mallorie Sander – 148 – Palestine HS, TX
Valeria Banda – 148 – Juarez-Lincoln HS, La Joya, TX
Tiara Jenkins – 148 – Pearl HS, MS
Andrea Ramirez – 148 – Rio Hondo HS, TX
Esperanza Delgado – 148 – Jourdanton HS, TX
Felissa Ponce de Leon – 148 – Palmview HS, La Joya, TX
Esther Theisen – 148 – Regis HS, Eau Claire, WI
Tamarah Clemmens – 148 – New Richmond HS, WI
Valerie Martinez-Ponce – 148 – Beaver Dam HS, WI
Diamond Jones – 148 – Pineville HS, LA

Raegan Willis – 165 – Central HS, Baton Rouge, LA
Cipriana Castellano – 165 – Kenai Central HS, AK
Amber Kierstyn – 165 – Adams-Friendship HS, Adams, WI
Shelby Miles – 165 – Franklin HS, IN
Jesed Castro – 165 – Los Fresnos HS, TX
Olivia Espinoza – 165 – Weslaco East HS, TX
Talor Parker – 165 – Rains HS, Emory, TX
Allison Macias – 165 – Alice HS, TX
Markecia Modicue – 165 – West Monroe HS, LA
Amanda Messina – 165 – Alexandria Senior High, LA
Alexandra Chavez – 165 – Hanna HS, Brownsville, TX
Shakeria Brister – 165 – South Pike HS, MS

Kaija Newman – 181 – Osceola HS, WI
Laisha Gardner – 181 – United South HS, Laredo, TX
Krystal Ortiz – 181 – Jones HS, Beeville, TX
Brittany Williams – 181 – Alexandria Senior High, LA

Rebecca Simpson – 198 – Ballinger HS, TX

Priscilla Adejokun – 220 – Melissa HS, TX
Dynesha Williams – 220 – Delhi HS, LA

LeeAnn Hewitt – 220+ – Wellington HS, FL
Lexi Harris – 220+ – Cleburne HS, TX
Tiara Thomas – 220+ – Riverdale HS, Muscoda, WI
Soledad Villarreal – 220+ – San Benito HS, TX
Lilly Poisso – 220+ – Alexandria Senior High, LA
Cerrina Stokes – 220+ – Omro HS, WI
Kaselyn Stennis – 220+ – Meridian HS, MS

 

Boys

Jesus Rios – 114 – Palacios HS, TX
Nick Gordon – 114 – St. Paul’s HS, Covington, LA
Lyntez Merritt – 114 – Kosciusko HS, MS
Trai Chatman – 114 – Covington HS, LA
L.A. Gonzalez – 114 – Alice HS, TX
Lawrence Irchirl – 114 – Natchitoches Central HS, LA
Alex Berrones – 114 – Lopez HS, Brownsville, TX

Terrance Phillips – 123 – Alexandria Senior High, LA
Randy Soliz – 123 – Hebbronville HS, TX
Alec Webster – 123 – Shoemaker HS, Killeen, TX
Antonio Mikell – 123 – Oak Grove HS, MS
Joshua Grant – 123 – Meridian HS, MS
Terril Lloyd – 123 – Loyd Star HS, MS
Cain Sudduth – 123 – Gulfport HS, MS
Montel Smith – 123 – Slidell HS, LA
Mauro Vargas – 123 – Juarez-Lincoln HS, La Joya, TX

Juan Rivera – 132 – Los Fresnos HS, TX
Hunter Hicks – 132 – Alexandria Senior High, LA
Jose Pedroza – 132 – Abbeville HS, LA
Jose Trevino – 132 – Southside HS, San Antonio, TX
Mac Gomez – 132 – Zapata HS, TX
Vince Hernandez – 132 – Valley View HS, Pharr, TX
Ellizer Clune-Cabigting – 132 – North HS, Osh Kosh, WI
Oscar Monjaras – 132 – Valley View HS, Pharr, TX
Jose Alvarado – 132 – Lopez HS, Brownsville, TX
Cody Hartman – 132 – West Oso HS, Corpus Christi, TX
Satsha Burden – 132 – Tupelo HS, MS
Isaiah Mesa – 132 – Taylor HS, TX
Elijah Gonzalez – 132 – East Central HS, San Antonio, TX
Zach Weathers – 132 – Caledonia HS, MS
Derek Bowens – 132 – Holy Cross HS, New Orleans, LA
Gionne Butler – 132 – Ridgeland HS, MS

Shawn Warren – 148 – Covington HS, LA
Danny Diaz – 148 – Lopez HS, Brownsville, TX
Devynn Armstead – 148 – Franklin HS, LA
Mikey Voelkel – 148 – Whitnall HS, Greenfield, WI
Jalyne Quinn – 148 – Oak Grove HS, MS
Alan Alfaro – 148 – Rio Hondo HS, TX
Austin Perkins – 148 – Clinton HS, MS
David Martin – 148 – Pleasant Grove HS, Texarkana, TX
Heliseo Guerrero – 148 – Rio Hondo HS, TX
Eric Tong – 148 – Hanna HS, Brownsville, TX
Tias Hilliard – 148 – Oxford HS, MS
Josue Tobias – 148 – Nixon HS, Laredo, TX
James Lofton – 148 – Buckeye HS, LA
Gavin Webster – 148 – The Woodlands HS, Conroe, TX
Spencer Perry – 148 – Alexandria Senior High, LA
Jakob Gibbs – 148 – Northshore HS, LA
Josue Tobias – 148 – Nixon HS, Laredo, TX
Homer Gonzalez – 148 – La Feria HS, TX
Hugo Salas – 148 – Lopez HS, Brownsville TX
Elliot Hanna – 148 – Levelland HS, TX
Ja’Vontay Williams – 148 – Nacogdoches HS, TX
Matthew Solomon – 148 – Liberty-Eylau HS, Texarkana, TX

Teddy Gildersleeve – 165 – Osceola HS, WI
Christian Dunn – 165 – West Monroe HS, LA
Mason Cabney – 165 – East HS, Sioux City, IA
Ty Slaughter – 165 – Anna HS, TX
Nick Romano – 165 – Pontotoc HS, MS
Dylon Mallette – 165 – Vancleave HS, MS
Elias Munoz – 165 – Edcouch Elsa HS, TX
Caleb Wilson – 165 – Irion Country HS, Mertzon, TX
Rogelio Pulido – 165 – Lopez HS, Brownsville, TX
John Jurado – 165 – Ozona HS, TX
Matthew Collier – 165 – Soutside HS, San Antonio, TX
Chayce Grevey – 165 – Victoria West HS, TX
Sam Janssen – 181 – Little Chute HS, WI
Javier Rodriguez – 165 – San Diego HS, TX
Abraham Ramirez – 165 – Cuero HS, TX
Le’Marcus Logan – 165 – Ridgeland HS, MS
Taylor Bissell – 165 – Burleson HS, TX
Brahlaun Thompson – 165 – Alexandria Senior High, LA
Michael Mitchell – 165 – Hirschi HS, Witchita Falls, TX

Tyran Garrett – 181 – Covington HS, LA
Cade Ross – 181 – D’Iberville HS, MS
Nate Garcia – 181 – Jourdanton HS, TX
Robert Hernandez – 181 – Juarez-Lincoln HS, La Joya, TX
Gabe Stapinski – 181 – Slidell HS, LA
Everado Araujo – 181 – Taylor HS, TX
William Lewis – 181 – Alexandria Senior High, LA
Rick Campbell – 181 – Pontotoc HS, MS
Jose Cornejo – 181 – Andrews HS, TX
Johnny Rush – 181 – Gulfport HS, MS
AJ Rose – 181 – Hallsville HS, TX
Charlie VanDaver – 181 – Necedah HS, WI
Ryan Sanders – 181 – Beaver Dam HS, WI
Evan Koehnke – 181 – Neenah HS, WI
Tanner Hutchins – 181 – Necedah HS, WI

Seth Garcia – 198 – Edcouch Elsa HS, TX
Brandon Ragoonath – 198 – Burleson HS, TX
Abram Ramirez – 198 – Rio Hondo HS, TX
Travis Anderson – 198 – Crosby HS, TX
Brandon Eberts – 198 – St. Pauls HS, Covington, LA
Desmond McCoy – 198 – Northwest Rankin HS, MS
Logan Rogers – 198 – Covington HS, LA
James Seekford – 198 – Lindale HS, TX

Chaz Ruffin – 220 – Westminster School, Simsbury, CT
Josh Peardot – 220 – Tomah HS, WI
Jon Rushing – 220 – St. Paul’s HS, Covington, LA
Jose Moreno – 220 – San Diego HS, TX
James Goebel – 220 – Whitnall HS, Greenfield, WI
Isaiah Heredia – 220 – Rio Hondo HS, TX
Aaron Rainey – 220 – Harrison Central HS, MS
Micah Booker – 220 – D’Iberville HS, MS
Wyatt Delancey – 220 – D’Iberville HS, MS
Erik Eaton – 220 – River Falls HS, WI
John Rivera – 220 – Alice HS, TX
Benny Benson – 220 – Lake Cormorant HS, MS

Kaylond North – 242 – Dickinson HS, TX
Dylon Cook – 242 – Northlake HS, LA
Demichael Shelbon – 242 – West Monroe HS, LA
Hunter Phelps – 242 – Bullard HS, TX
Mitchell Cowman – 242 – Whitnall HS, Greenfield, WI
Tyler Kinder – 242 – LA
Juan Lopez – 242 – East Chambers HS, Winnie, TX
Stephen Springfield – 242 – Brookhaven HS, MS
John Triplett – 242 – Gautier HS, MS
Drew McVicker – 242 – Olney HS, TX
Eddie Uden – 242 – Big Foot HS, WI

Ryan Mitchell – 275 – Teague HS, TX
Jordan Beaton – 275 – Harrison Central HS, MS
Kody Russey – 275 – Burleson HS, TX
Carlos Sanchez – 275 – United South HS, Laredo, TX
Julio Contreras – 275 – Edcouch-Else HS, TX
Tyler Holloway – 275 – Union Parish HS, Farmerville, LA
Kalvin Bowman – 275 – West Monroe HS, LA
Parker Blount – 275 – Huntsville HS, TX
Declan Dilley – 275 – Horlick HS, Racine, WI

Joseph Pena – 275+ – Holy Cross HS, San Antonio, TX
Chance Harmanson – 275+ – Dickinson HS, TX

Weight Class Rankings - Week 4 - February 3

Girls

Stephanie Rattunde – 97 – Necedah HS, WI
Ashley Mitchell – 97 – Alexandria Senior High, LA
Janet Becerril – 97 – Perryton HS, TX
Zyanna Price – 97 – Alexandria Senior High, LA
Blayna Parfait – 97 – North Vermillion HS, LA
Vylishia Roundtree – 97 – Madison Central HS, MS

Steph Lavoy – 105 – Necedah HS, WI
Marisol Munoz – 105 – Southside HS, San Antonio, TX
Vicky Minjarez – 105 – Seagraves HS, TX
Kaitlyn Pelitire – 105 – Beeville Jones HS, TX
Sophie Avila – 105 – Los Fresnos HS, TX
Alexis Wiley – 105 – Pineville HS, LA
DiYanta Smith – 105 – South Pike HS, MS

Taylor LaChapelle – 114 – Adams-Friendship HS, Adams, WI
Dontoria Butler – 114 – Alexandria Senior High, LA
Jasmine Vasquez – 114 – Natalia HS, TX
Julissa Ortiz – 114 – Jones HS, Beeville HS, TX
Klarissa Gonzalez – 114 – San Benito HS, TX
Kelsey Green – 114 – Bullard HS, TX
Mikeala Leibfried – 114 – Colfax HS, WI
Blaike-Lee Ordes – 114 – Pope John Paul HS, LA

Lauren Lent – 123 – Whitnall HS, Greenfield, WI
Tristyn Hutchins – 123 – Necedah HS, WI
Alana Montes – 123 – Zapata HS, TX
Jordan Whipple – 123 – Lincoln, Rapids HS, WI
Maddie Graham – 123 – Salado HS, TX
Martha Salaya – 123 – Weslaco HS, TX
April Botello – 123 – Southside HS, San Antonio, TX
Kim Kelley – 123 – Jourdanton HS, TX
Meg Plantz – 123 – Necedah HS, WI
Jane Krueger – 123 – Winneconne HS, WI
Dae’Ja Lucas – 123 – Natchitoches Central HS, LA
Rhiannon Mach – 123 – Necedah HS, WI

Sam Kroll – 132 – North HS, Eau Claire, WI
Courtney Price – 132 – Little Cyprus-Mauriceville, Orange, TX
Cecily Gonzalez – 132 – Alice HS, TX
Cassie Kratt – 132 – Cudahy HS, WI
Asia McGee – 132 – Alexandria Senior High, LA
Carlee Pitcher – 132 – Hawley HS, TX
Doris Gutierrez – 132 – Weslaco East HS, TX
LaTyra Ashley – 123 – South Pike HS, Magnolia, MS
Morgan Deguire – 132 – Necedah HS, WI
Keke Amos – 132 – Tioga HS, Ball, LA
Cassy Carlton – 132 – Lago Vista HS, TX
Carle Straube – 132 – Three River HS, TX

Jordanne Panton – 148 – Arrowhead HS, WI
Alyssa Kuss – 148 – Adams-Friendship HS, Adams, WI
Kennedy Key – 148 – Bullard HS, TX
Samantha Sherwood – 148 – Adams-Friendship HS, Adams, WI
Brittany Rabe – 148 – Waterford HS, WI
Julissa Torres – 148 – Los Fresnos HS, TX
Mallorie Sander – 148 – Palestine HS, TX
Valeria Banda – 148 – Juarez-Lincoln HS, La Joya, TX
Tiara Jenkins – 148 – Pearl HS, MS
Esther Theisen – 148 – Regis HS, Eau Claire, WI
Tamarah Clemmens – 148 – New Richmond HS, WI
Diamond Jones – 148 – Pineville HS, LA

Raegan Willis – 165 – Central HS, Baton Rouge, LA
Cipriana Castellano – 165 – Kenai Central HS, AK
Amber Kierstyn – 165 – Adams-Friendship HS, Adams, WI
Shelby Miles – 165 – Franklin HS, IN
Olivia Espinoza – 165 – Weslaco East HS, TX
Talor Parker – 165 – Rains HS, Emory, TX
Allison Macias – 165 – Alice HS, TX
Jesed Castro – 165 – Los Fresnos HS, TX
Markecia Modicue – 165 – West Monroe HS, LA
Amanda Messina – 165 – Alexandria Senior High, LA
Shakeria Brister – 165 – South Pike HS, MS

Kaija Newman – 181 – Osceola HS, WI
Brittany Williams – 181 – Alexandria Senior High, LA

Rebecca Simpson – 198 – Ballinger HS, TX

Priscilla Adejokun – 220 – Melissa HS, TX
Dynesha Williams – 220 – Delhi HS, LA

LeeAnn Hewitt – 220+ – Wellington HS, FL
Lexi Harris – 220+ – Cleburne HS, TX
Soledad Villarreal – 220+ – San Benito HS, TX
Tiara Thomas – 220+ – Riverdale HS, Muscoda, WI
Lilly Poisso – 220+ – Alexandria Senior High, LA
Cerrina Stokes – 220+ – Omro HS, WI
Kaselyn Stennis – 220+ – Meridian HS, MS

 

Boys

Jesus Rios – 114 – Palacios HS, TX
Nick Gordon – 114 – St. Paul’s HS, Covington, LA
Lyntez Merritt – 114 – Kosciusko HS, MS
Trai Chatman – 114 – Covington HS, LA
L.A. Gonzalez – 114 – Alice HS, TX
Lawrence Irchirl – 114 – Natchitoches Central HS, LA
Alex Berrones – 114 – Lopez HS, Brownsville, TX

Terrance Phillips – 123 – Alexandria Senior High, LA
Randy Soliz – 123 – Hebbronville HS, TX
Alec Webster – 123 – Shoemaker HS, Killeen, TX
Antonio Mikell – 123 – Oak Grove HS, MS
Joshua Grant – 123 – Meridian HS, MS
Terril Lloyd – 123 – Loyd Star HS, MS
Montel Smith – 123 – Slidell HS, LA

Juan Rivera – 132 – Los Fresnos HS, TX
Hunter Hicks – 132 – Alexandria Senior High, LA
Jose Pedroza – 132 – Abbeville HS, LA
Mac Gomez – 132 – Zapata HS, TX
Vince Hernandez – 132 – Valley View HS, TX
Jose Trevino – 132 – Southside HS, San Antonio, TX
Ellizer Clune-Cabigting – 132 – North HS, Osh Kosh, WI
Oscar Monjaras – 132 – Valley View HS, Pharr, TX
Jose Alvarado – 132 – Lopez HS, Brownsville, TX
Satsha Burden – 132 – Tupelo HS, MS
Zach Weathers – 132 – Caledonia HS, MS
Derek Bowens – 132 – Holy Cross HS, New Orleans, LA
Gionne Butler – 132 – Ridgeland HS, MS

Shawn Warren – 148 – Covington HS, LA
Danny Diaz – 148 – Lopez HS, Brownsville, TX
Devynn Armstead – 148 – Franklin HS, LA
Mikey Voelkel – 148 – Whitnall HS, Greenfield, WI
Jalyne Quinn – 148 – Oak Grove HS, MS
Alan Alfaro – 148 – Rio Hondo HS, TX
Austin Perkins – 148 – Clinton HS, MS
David Martin – 148 – Pleasant Grove HS, Texarkana, TX
Heliseo Guerrero – 148 – Rio Hondo HS, TX
Sawyer Haubert – 148 – Phillips HS, WI
Eric Tong – 148 – Hanna HS, Brownsville, TX
Tias Hilliard – 148 – Oxford HS, MS
Josue Tobias – 148 – Nixon HS, Laredo, TX
James Lofton – 148 – Buckeye HS, LA
Spencer Perry – 148 – Alexandria Senior High, LA
Jakob Gibbs – 148 – Northshore HS, LA
Elliot Hanna – 148 – Levelland HS, TX
Ja’Vontay Williams – 148 – Nacogdoches HS, TX
Matthew Solomon – 148 – Liberty-Eylau HS, Texarkana, TX

Teddy Gildersleeve – 165 – Osceola HS, WI
Christian Dunn – 165 – West Monroe HS, LA
Mason Cabney – 165 – East HS, Sioux City, IA
Ty Slaughter – 165 – Anna HS, TX
Nick Romano – 165 – Pontotoc HS, MS
Dylon Mallette – 165 – Vancleave HS, MS
Rogelio Pulido – 165 – Lopez HS, Brownsville, TX
Sam Janssen – 181 – Little Chute HS, WI
Le’Marcus Logan – 165 – Ridgeland HS, MS
Taylor Bissell – 165 – Burleson HS, TX
Brahlaun Thompson – 165 – Alexandria Senior High, LA
Michael Mitchell – 165 – Hirschi HS, Witchita Falls, TX

Tyran Garrett – 181 – Covington HS, LA
Cade Ross – 181 – D’Iberville HS, MS
Nate Garcia – 181 – Jourdanton HS, TX
Robert Hernandez – 181 – Juarez-Lincoln HS, La Joya, TX
Gabe Stapinski – 181 – Slidell HS, LA
William Lewis – 181 – Alexandria Senior High, LA
Rick Campbell – 181 – Pontotoc HS, MS
Khalil Burns – 181 – George County HS, MS
Johnny Rush – 181 – Gulfport HS, MS
AJ Rose – 181 – Hallsville HS, TX
Charlie VanDaver – 181 – Necedah HS, WI

Brandon Ragoonath – 198 – Burleson HS, TX
Brandon Eberts – 198 – St. Pauls HS, Covington, LA
Desmond McCoy – 198 – Northwest Rankin HS, MS
Logan Rogers – 198 – Covington HS, LA
James Seekford – 198 – Lindale HS, TX

Chaz Ruffin – 220 – Westminster School, Simsbury, CT
Jon Rushing – 220 – St. Paul’s HS, Covington, LA
Josh Peardot – 220 – Tomah HS, WI
James Goebel – 220 – Whitnall HS, Greenfield, WI
Micah Booker – 220 – D’Iberville HS, MS
John Rivera – 220 – Alice HS, TX
Benny Benson – 220 – Lake Cormorant HS, MS

Kaylond North – 242 – Dickinson HS, TX
Dylon Cook – 242 – Northlake HS, LA
Demichael Shelbon – 242 – West Monroe HS, LA
Hunter Phelps – 242 – Bullard HS, TX
Mitchell Cowman – 242 – Whitnall HS, Greenfield, WI
Tyler Kinder – 242 – LA
Stephen Springfield – 242 – Brookhaven HS, MS
John Triplett – 242 – Gautier HS, MS
Wyatt Delancey – 242 – D’Iberville HS, MS

Ryan Mitchell – 275 – Teague HS, TX
Kody Russey – 275 – Burleson HS, TX
Carlos Sanchez – 275 – United South HS, Laredo, TX
Julio Contreras – 275 – Edcouch-Else HS, TX
Tyler Holloway – 275 – Union Parish HS, Farmerville, LA
Kalvin Bowman – 275 – West Monroe HS, LA
Parker Blount – 275 – Huntsville HS, TX
Declan Dilley – 275 – Horlick HS, Racine, WI
Jordan Beaton – 275 – Harrison Central HS, MS

Joseph Pena – 275+ – Holy Cross HS, San Antonio, TX
Ledarean Patterson – 275+ – Parkway HS, LA

Weight Class Rankings - Week 3 - January 27

Girls

Stephanie Rattunde – 97 – Necedah HS, WI
Ashley Mitchell – 97 – Alexandria Senior High, LA
Janet Becerril – 97 – Perryton HS, TX
Blayna Parfait – 97 – North Vermillion HS, LA

Steph Lavoy – 105 – Necedah HS, WI
Marisol Munoz – 105 – Southside HS, San Antonio, TX
Vicky Minjarez – 105 – Seagraves HS, TX
Kaitlyn Pelitire – 105 – Beeville Jones HS, TX
Sophie Avila – 105 – Los Fresnos HS, TX
Alexis Wiley – 105 – Pineville HS, LA
DiYanta Smith – 105 – South Pike HS, MS

Taylor LaChapelle – 114 – Adams-Friendship HS, Adams, WI
Dontoria Butler – 114 – Alexandria Senior High, LA
Jasmine Vasquez – 114 – Natalia HS, TX
Julissa Ortiz – 114 – Jones HS, Beeville HS, TX
Kelsey Green – 114 – Bullard HS, TX

Lauren Lent – 123 – Whitnall HS, Greenfield, WI
Tristyn Hutchins – 123 – Necedah HS, WI
Alana Montes – 123 – Zapata HS, TX
Jordan Whipple – 123 – Lincoln, Rapids HS, WI
Maddie Graham – 123 – Salado HS, TX
Martha Salaya – 123 – Weslaco HS, TX
April Botello – 123 – Southside HS, San Antonio, TX
Kim Kelley – 123 – Jourdanton HS, TX
Meg Plantz – 123 – Necedah HS, WI

Sam Kroll – 132 – North HS, Eau Claire, WI
Courtney Price – 132 – Little Cyprus-Mauriceville, Orange, TX
Cecily Gonzalez – 132 – Alice HS, TX
Cassie Kratt – 132 – Cudahy HS, WI
Carlee Pitcher – 132 – Hawley HS, TX
Doris Gutierrez – 132 – Weslaco East HS, TX
LaTyra Ashley – 123 – South Pike HS, Magnolia, MS
Morgan Deguire – 132 – Necedah HS, WI
Keke Amos – 132 – Tioga HS, Ball, LA
Carle Straube – 132 – Three River HS, TX

Jordanne Panton – 148 – Arrowhead HS, WI
Alyssa Kuss – 148 – Adams-Friendship HS, Adams, WI
Kennedy Key – 148 – Bullard HS, TX
Samantha Sherwood – 148 – Adams-Friendship HS, Adams, WI
Brittany Rabe – 148 – Waterford HS, WI
Julissa Torres – 148 – Los Fresnos HS, TX
Mallorie Sander – 148 – Palestine HS, TX
Tiara Jenkins – 148 – Pearl HS, MS
Esther Theisen – 148 – Regis HS, Eau Claire, WI
Tamarah Clemmens – 148 – New Richmond HS, WI
Diamond Jones – 148 – Pineville HS, LA

Cipriana Castellano – 165 – Kenai Central HS, AK
Raegan Willis – 165 – Central HS, Baton Rouge, LA
Amber Kierstyn – 165 – Adams-Friendship HS, Adams, WI
Olivia Espinoza – 165 – Weslaco East HS, TX
Jesed Castro – 165 – Los Fresnos HS, TX

Kaija Newman – 181 – Osceola HS, WI

Rebecca Simpson – 198 – Ballinger HS, TX

Priscilla Adejokun – 220 – Melissa HS, TX
Dynesha Williams – 220 – Delhi HS, LA

LeeAnn Hewitt – 220+ – Wellington HS, FL
Lexi Harris – 220+ – Cleburne HS, TX
Tiara Thomas – 220+ – Riverdale HS, Muscoda, WI
Cerrina Stokes – 220+ – Omro HS, WI

 

Boys

Jesus Rios – 114 – Palacios HS, TX
Nick Gordon – 114 – St. Paul’s HS, Covington, LA
Lyntez Merritt – 114 – Kosciusko HS, MS
Trai Chatman – 114 – Covington HS, LA
L.A. Gonzalez – 114 – Alice HS, TX
Lawrence Irchirl – 114 – Natchitoches Central HS, LA
Alex Berrones – 114 – Lopez HS, Brownsville, TX

Randy Soliz – 123 – Hebbronville HS, TX
Terrance Phillips – 123 – Alexandria Senior High, LA
Alec Webster – 123 – Shoemaker HS, Killeen, TX
Antonio Mikell – 123 – Oak Grove HS, MS

Juan Rivera – 132 – Los Fresnos HS, TX
Jose Pedroza – 132 – Abbeville HS, LA
Mac Gomez – 132 – Zapata HS, TX
Vince Hernandez – 132 – Valley View HS, TX
Jose Trevino – 132 – Southside HS, San Antonio, TX
Ellizer Clune-Cabigting – 132 – North HS, Osh Kosh, WI
Oscar Monjaras – 132 – Valley View HS, Pharr, TX
Satsha Burden – 132 – Tupelo HS, MS
Hunter Hicks – 132 – Alexandria Senior High, LA

Shawn Warren – 148 – Covington HS, LA
Danny Diaz – 148 – Lopez HS, Brownsville, TX
Devynn Armstead – 148 – Franklin HS, LA
Mikey Voelkel – 148 – Whitnall HS, Greenfield, WI
Jalyne Quinn – 148 – Oak Grove HS, MS
Alan Alfaro – 148 – Rio Hondo HS, TX
Austin Perkins – 148 – Clinton HS, MS
David Martin – 148 – Pleasant Grove HS, Texarkana, TX
Heliseo Guerrero – 148 – Rio Hondo HS, TX
Sawyer Haubert – 148 – Phillips HS, WI
Eric Tong – 148 – Hanna HS, Brownsville, TX
Tias Hilliard – 148 – Oxford HS, MS
James Lofton – 148 – Buckeye HS, LA

Teddy Gildersleeve – 165 – Osceola HS, WI
Christian Dunn – 165 – West Monroe HS, LA
Mason Cabney – 165 – East HS, Sioux City, IA
Ty Slaughter – 165 – Anna HS, TX
Nick Romano – 165 – Pontotoc HS, MS
Dylon Mallette – 165 – Vancleave HS, MS
Rogelio Pulido – 165 – Lopez HS, Brownsville, TX

Tyran Garrett – 181 – Covington HS, LA
Cade Ross – 181 – D’Iberville HS, MS
Nate Garcia – 181 – Jourdanton HS, TX
Gabe Stapinski – 181 – Slidell HS, LA
Rick Campbell – 181 – Pontotoc HS, MS

Chaz Ruffin – 220 – Westminster School, Simsbury, CT
Jon Rushing – 220 – St. Paul’s HS, Covington, LA
Josh Peardot – 220 – Tomah HS, WI
James Goebel – 220 – Whitnall HS, Greenfield, WI
Micah Booker – 220 – D’Iberville HS, MS

Kaylond North – 242 – Dickinson HS, TX
Dylon Cook – 242 – Northlake HS, LA
Hunter Phelps – 242 – Bullard HS, TX
Mitchell Cowman – 242 – Whitnall HS, Greenfield, WI
Tyler Kinder – 242 – LA
Stephen Springfield – 242 – Brookhaven HS, MS
John Triplett – 242 – Gautier HS, MS

Ryan Mitchell – 275 – Teague HS, TX
Carlos Sanchez – 275 – United South HS, Laredo, TX
Kody Russey – 275 – Burleson HS, TX
Julio Contreras – 275 – Edcouch-Else HS, TX
Parker Blount – 275 – Huntsville HS, TX
Declan Dilley – 275 – Horlick HS, Racine, WI

Joseph Pena – 275+ – Holy Cross HS, San Antonio, TX